NAOM 2018 - Cratodom 14/01/2018 22:08
13 e 14 Janeiro 2018
Resultados - DomingoCriado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (19)3,0 Km 60 m11 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1399Tiago Ramos08[3154] AECidadeEntroncamento23:59
2366Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC29:39
3766Matilde Batista07[9295] AEMG Poente34:35
4769VitoriaC+JuliaF+ DianaR+AnaS[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres38:53
5398CristinaM+David Luis+TiagoM[10070] Ind LM41:49
6371Margarida Paulo77[094] CPOC43:49
7364Paula Martins80[035] CN Alvito44:45
8787Maria Oliveira10[1564] Individual POR46:13
9400Silvia Gonçalves77[1564] Individual POR46:28
10786Clara Lima10[1564] Individual POR47:49
11527Maria Nazaré07[9295] AEMG Poente47:50
1226017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC48:33
13788Luís Marques84[1564] Individual POR48:36
14526Inês Gomes07[9295] AEMG Poente49:00
15312Daniela Molina10[2188] ADOL54:16
 
789Paulo Paulino79[1564] Individual PORmp
767Salvador Nazaré10[9295] AEMG Poentedns
313Isabel Dastis Bendala64[2188] ADOLdns
3573Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NASTdns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (13)3,9 Km 75 m19 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST1:06:23
26108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST1:11:21
3360Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR1:13:27
4363Marta Leote91[022] CLAC1:14:21
53430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP1:29:11
6367Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC1:29:12
720302Lukasz Mielnik77[10123] Ind Pol1:49:44
 
783Rosário Matias63[1564] Individual PORdnf
6318Miguel Ferreira04[167] NASTdns
314Manuel Gregorio García62[2188] ADOLdns
90195Susana Neves76[052] GD4Cdns
380Eugénio Sousa + Nair Almeida[1564] Individual PORdns
90193José Saraiva72[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (39)4,1 Km 85 m19 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1759Afonso Correia+ Beniamin Beuca[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres37:18
2384Mário Moreira77[1564] Individual POR42:42
3755Ricardo Martins+ David Rosário[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres46:09
4761Bruno Bandeirin+ Cláudio Barros[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres48:03
55780Sandra Rosa98[035] CN Alvito48:22
6753Paulo Matos67[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres50:57
7771Célia Arraiolos66[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres52:01
83394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral52:15
9779Sebastião Oliv+ Gonçalo Martins00[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres53:17
10751Igor Fantasia+ Daniel Merendas[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres55:10
11765Carlos Pires+ Elix Ramos[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres55:11
12752Patrícia+Erica Joana Ferreira[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres56:11
13362Cristina Torcato93[007] Ori-Estarreja56:41
14385Ricardo Guimarães71[1564] Individual POR57:30
15773Hugo Pereira87[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres57:47
16768Catarina Sousa80[9295] AEMG Poente57:53
174626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal1:00:56
18757Carolina+Ionela Aurora+[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:02:33
19774Cristiano Pinto+ João Miguel[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:07:16
20756Pablo Maciel+ Rithik[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:09:11
216364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:13:07
22775Claudio Rodrigu+ Joana Araújo[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:14:21
23762Gonçalo Castanh+ Rafael Correia[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:17:56
24770Belcior Tomé+ André Ferreiro[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:19:45
25758Alexis Almeida+ Antonio Soares[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:20:50
26754Pedro Pontes+ AndréP+HugoA[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:25:46
27784Bruno Fernandes74[1564] Individual POR1:27:14
28381CatarinaC+Susana AntónioJ[1564] Individual POR1:31:56
29760Jaskaran Singh+ Tomás Madeira[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:43:05
 
301Teresa Rocha+ Tozé Lopes[10065] Os Trinca Espinhasmp
764João Ferreira+ Tomás Salsa[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp
763Cristiano Cerqu+ Samuel Mendes[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp
20514Afonso Araújo03[3152] ESPinhal Novomp
361Anabela Lopes67[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
368Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOCmp
5063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4Cdnf
772Fábio Ferreira91[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresdnf
3910AnaC+ RuiP[167] NASTdns
369Rita Lemos Pires98[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (14)5,0 Km 110 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16157Vitor Lopes70[176] ABC Ori1:04:58
2359Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR1:09:38
322147Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Ori1:16:31
4379Luciano Matos+ Maria Matos[1000] Individual POR Fed1:20:46
52871Paulo Faustino68[094] CPOC1:23:44
62533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC1:31:42
7389Rui Henriques66[1564] Individual POR1:57:31
86295Marta Nunes04[114] COA2:24:27
96294Lígia Nunes00[114] COA2:24:38
106291Manuel Nunes62[114] COA2:26:18
 
6292Lígia Nunes69[114] COAmp
6293Patrícia Nunes96[114] COAmp
370Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOCdnf
2145Fernando André54[167] NASTdns
 
 
 
H10 (7)2,3 Km 55 m11 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16343António Oliveira09[070] COC23:08
2365Hugo Mira08[085] A Montanha29:05
36242David Marques10[070] COC32:54
46360Rodrigo Barbas08[159] COAAL35:24
56319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanha38:19
66367Miguel Lopes08[176] ABC Ori38:27
75670Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOS44:28
 
 
 
D10 (1)2,3 Km 55 m11 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja57:54
 
 
 
H12 (6)3,0 Km 60 m11 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16351Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha21:43
2378Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondego25:02
36059Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS26:31
4307Pablo Pereira07[2172] COMA29:19
 
6174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanhamp
6225Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
D12 (9)3,0 Km 60 m11 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1372Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC19:46
26325Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha21:52
3357Pola Niessner07[10118] Club Wawel22:44
45880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM25:41
5315Isabel Ramos06[2188] ADOL27:20
6780Inês Simões06[10172] NOA27:49
76271Clara Barbosa06[085] A Montanha39:21
8394Maria Leonor Moreira08[1564] Individual POR46:07
 
390Inês Simões06[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
H14 (13)2,5 Km 65 m16 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16038Miguel Braz04[070] COC25:13
26065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura33:15
36227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia38:37
4374Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM39:26
56164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha41:28
66330Fábio Monteiro04[102] .COM44:38
76326Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha49:58
8316Iván Pinto06[2188] ADOL1:01:23
 
6347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
6366José Lopes04[176] ABC Oridnf
506Dinis Kaiseler05[3152] ESPinhal Novodns
6285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLACdns
5671Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOSdns
 
 
 
D14 (6)2,5 Km 65 m16 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16243Mara Luna05[070] COC36:06
26208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC40:04
36244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC42:03
45688Joana Martinho04[070] COC42:40
55582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA50:53
 
5779Beatriz Silveira04[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
H16 (23)4,3 Km 100 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
15074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC34:30
26175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia41:15
36053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC43:20
45896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia46:23
55794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia52:53
65672Daniel Nunes03[052] GD4C54:59
75081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS58:48
86161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha1:03:09
96075Tiago Pereira02[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:18
105529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM1:06:26
116334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanha1:09:24
126234Rafael Torres03[035] CN Alvito1:10:13
136207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC1:14:50
146056Adelino Pereira03[007] Ori-Estarreja1:17:30
156286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha1:19:02
165311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC1:20:35
176160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha1:23:28
185601João Vieira03[062] CA Madeira1:28:14
196224Ricardo Gomes02[133] GDU Azoia1:31:49
206007Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFA1:48:19
215889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA1:53:33
 
6154Miguel Vila03[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
5299André Roberto02[070] COCdns
 
 
 
D16 (5)3,6 Km 70 m19 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM49:26
25879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC55:44
3373Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC1:11:15
46217Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha1:16:23
 
6177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
H18 (15)5,2 Km 120 m26 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
13976Tomas Lima01[070] COC38:11
25488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja42:58
35737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia45:00
45799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA45:22
56201José Fernandes01[102] .COM45:41
65797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja45:48
76041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA46:48
85073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC49:00
95510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja52:18
106039João Pinto01[090] ADFA54:06
116040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:01:23
126073Tiago Caineta01[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:32
135954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC1:20:47
146058Duarte Mendes00[022] CLAC1:34:41
155882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE1:41:50
 
 
 
D18 (10)4,5 Km 90 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16205Joana Branco01[090] ADFA54:57
25659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC1:00:26
35064Carina Cotovio00[070] COC1:03:20
45166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC1:04:33
55811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:08:23
65657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:09:27
74907Camila Coelho00[070] COC2:01:43
 
5482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COCdnf
5663Patrícia Pardal01[035] CN Alvitodns
5837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
H20 (6)5,7 Km 125 m25 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
14803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC43:22
25757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM49:11
35448João Magalhães98[102] .COM50:04
45437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja50:26
55842José Dias99[022] CLAC56:56
65845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM1:01:53
 
 
 
D20 (7)5,0 Km 100 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM1:16:03
25138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja1:16:13
34909Sara Roberto99[070] COC1:17:24
45839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC1:17:39
55527Laura Roothans99[035] CN Alvito1:18:32
65699Catarina Jesus99[070] COC1:37:13
76329Maria Dias99[102] .COM1:49:27
 
 
 
HE (28)6,4 Km 155 m25 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1336Eduardo Gil94[5316] FrontelaO35:52
22818Tiago Romão89[073] CMo Funchal36:51
3356Bjarne Friedrichs90[10104] MTV Seesen37:40
45636Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA38:20
5352Richard Sjöholm90[10023] OK Pan-Kristianstad39:20
61888Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja42:26
72728Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal42:44
83299João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito43:24
94103Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja43:52
101111Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA44:25
115295João Bernardino98[070] COC44:44
122668Gildo Silva85[070] COC45:02
135287João Novo97[102] .COM45:19
14330Alfonso Bustillo79[2241] CRON45:42
151132Paulo Franco81[070] COC46:11
163223David Sayanda91[1564] Individual POR47:12
17326Josep Morlá86[2219] CORZO48:54
18349Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON49:55
195279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA50:26
201871Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFA54:30
213785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira54:49
222150Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira56:44
23331Pablo Bustillo86[2241] CRON57:05
242983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira59:21
25329Brais Piñeiro96[2238] Universidad De Vigo1:00:23
263167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA1:00:28
272128Daniel Marques84[070] COC1:08:49
283602Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA1:13:51
 
 
 
DE (15)5,5 Km 120 m25 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
13156Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC46:17
2304Ekaterina Savkina94[10022] Espoon Suunta48:01
3347Rosa Martín87[6168] ESCONDITE-T48:07
4355Nina Döllgast93[10103] MTK Bad Harzburg51:27
55736Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA52:50
65533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC54:16
7325Jara Gracia88[2201] Ibón54:18
8327Amanda Pons89[2219] CORZO58:36
93315Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC1:00:08
104515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC1:01:46
113519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA1:03:55
123054Inês Domingues94[070] COC1:07:26
134142Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal1:07:47
144333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE1:16:08
 
1629Emília Silveira76[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
H21A (32)5,7 Km 125 m22 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
12049António J Silva85[085] A Montanha50:19
23954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA51:09
3348Arturo García87[6168] ESCONDITE-T51:48
44987Daniel Catarino96[007] Ori-Estarreja52:25
5338Daniel Isla68[5316] FrontelaO54:07
63621Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha54:18
75692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC55:34
85061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA57:50
92635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC58:59
103887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:13
114807Fidel Conde77[070] COC59:51
12337Ángel Frontela75[5316] FrontelaO1:01:39
135468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL1:01:45
145334Hugo Monteiro86[107] CAOS1:02:21
155316João Real84[159] COAAL1:02:47
16351Enzo García89[7697] MALARRUTA1:04:13
175698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia1:04:36
183633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC1:04:48
195796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão1:05:16
203915Nuno Ferreira78[070] COC1:05:47
21317Luis Martínez87[2188] ADOL1:06:39
222831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA1:08:19
235555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL1:10:06
245960humberto santos79[090] ADFA1:11:40
255216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA1:13:18
265925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL1:14:39
274765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC1:17:46
285980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura1:32:33
296332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri1:35:22
306226José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia1:38:19
 
4908Pedro Roberto97[070] COCmp
5949Nuno Loução80[10172] NOAdnf
 
 
 
D21A (20)4,6 Km 100 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1305Mariya Nakonechn91[10024] Sports Adventures50:34
22587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA57:44
3341Marta Perez83[5316] FrontelaO58:04
45296Cátia Marques77[070] COC1:04:28
51490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:27
65679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM1:07:12
74901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:07:25
8340María de la Cruz77[5316] FrontelaO1:09:32
9339Alba Gavela72[5316] FrontelaO1:10:41
103720Ines Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja1:12:48
11342Nuria Calvo71[5316] FrontelaO1:12:53
124693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:13:49
135850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:13:59
144078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura1:14:02
155992Marisa ferreira81[159] COAAL1:35:52
165499Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:40:09
176085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA1:45:50
 
5388Susana Almeida93[056] Naturamp
5696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoiadnf
1554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
H21B (9)4,3 Km 100 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura55:28
23727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA55:49
3353Joel Sjöholm94[10023] OK Pan-Kristianstad59:37
46362Albano Manuel81[070] COC1:18:10
56223Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU Azoia1:57:51
 
6281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAALdnf
1325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
4778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
1315João Amorim78[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
D21B (8)3,6 Km 70 m19 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1375Anabela André81[119] OriMarão1:09:29
26044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori1:18:34
3332Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:19:35
46361Ana Sofia87[070] COC1:24:04
5393Paula Gonçalves75[1564] Individual POR1:30:08
620392Laura Romo88[1564] Individual POR1:53:53
 
3082Marisa Barroso81[070] COCmp
5995Ana Isabel87[107] CAOSmp
 
 
 
H35 (12)5,7 Km 125 m25 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1345Cesar Torrejón77[5316] FrontelaO41:47
23943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego42:24
3781Carlos Simões72[10172] NOA44:33
41721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja51:09
54241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC52:56
63593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada53:49
7350Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON55:00
8343Antonio Hernández73[5316] FrontelaO57:01
9328Javier Barja78[2234] CODAN Extremadura1:05:29
102375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS1:05:49
115916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:41
 
344Carlos Torrejón75[5316] FrontelaOdnf
 
 
 
D35 (9)5,0 Km 100 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
12503Susana Pontes71[070] COC54:56
2318María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOL1:00:03
32022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM1:08:04
43467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão1:12:08
53134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja1:35:15
61429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja1:36:51
 
3799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COMmp
5307Manuela Marques72[102] .COMmp
1006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H40 (23)5,5 Km 120 m25 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
14285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA42:25
2319José Manuel Martínez70[2188] ADOL45:05
32044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC46:25
42588José Domingos76[094] CPOC50:25
55524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL52:47
61302Rafael Lima68[070] COC54:10
72054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFA54:24
83304Cesar Conceição75[070] COC54:56
9333Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible55:36
101872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC56:13
112823Rui Pisco75[114] COA57:55
125390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura58:47
131285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV1:03:17
144635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA1:04:42
153408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:35
162257Nuno Soares74[035] CN Alvito1:07:23
171050Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-Estarreja1:08:02
186003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida1:25:27
195746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:53:35
206298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha1:59:23
 
4685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarãomp
334Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdiblednf
4565Abilio Barbas78[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
D40 (11)4,6 Km 100 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1335Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible55:34
22582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC57:43
31693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS1:00:27
41005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV1:01:43
54327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV1:05:55
6308Leticia García74[2172] COMA1:09:28
7309Marian Roldán74[2172] COMA1:11:10
84587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja1:22:40
94954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC1:35:43
106333Ana Pita72[139] GDE2:02:07
 
2936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanhamp
 
 
 
H45 (25)5,2 Km 120 m26 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC44:37
21457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja45:37
32377Rui Botão68[070] COC45:48
4320José Martín Pinto73[2188] ADOL47:34
51202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada49:24
6310Paul Pereira69[2172] COMA51:41
72092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira52:34
81583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC53:23
91967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL56:03
102999António Batista69[115] ATV56:42
111810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM1:05:37
124328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV1:07:31
132209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesnível1:09:15
141784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS1:17:49
151364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC1:17:51
16346Eduardo Angulo71[5316] FrontelaO1:18:54
175314Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP1:22:40
183893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:35:56
194422João Direitinho70[159] COAAL1:40:45
206348Gerhard Doppler71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:49:55
216263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja2:06:40
 
2654Gilberto Andrade71[102] .COMdns
1225Alexandre Reis67[090] ADFAdns
1514Sérgio Rodrigues71[005] CP Armadadns
3437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
D45 (11)4,5 Km 90 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
14060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:04:53
25280Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja1:11:33
32574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:20:34
41528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS1:21:29
5321Carmen Pedrero71[2188] ADOL1:23:51
65056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC1:24:47
75783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia1:33:56
82842Isabel Oliveira72[070] COC1:46:47
92259Susana Domingos72[070] COC1:50:50
 
6365Lídia Lopes71[176] ABC Orimp
322Isabel Serrano63[2188] ADOLdnf
 
 
 
H50 (23)5,0 Km 100 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA44:20
21093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia51:03
3324Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOL51:09
42667João Martins67[022] CLAC55:00
51298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP55:15
65158Sérgio Santos66[090] ADFA56:36
73131José Oliveira64[114] COA58:47
81449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri1:00:21
93010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO1:00:24
104045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia1:03:12
11323José Ángel Ramos64[2188] ADOL1:05:05
122750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC1:06:14
131937Tozé Silva66[070] COC1:08:21
141344António Pina66[157] AFAP1:08:40
151931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC1:09:30
161471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:11:38
174656José Bolrão64[070] COC1:17:05
185354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia1:17:10
193073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC1:23:27
204094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC1:24:29
214011Mário Fernandes64[007] Ori-Estarreja1:58:50
 
5515Paulo Olaio68[070] COCdnf
3889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAPdnf
 
 
 
D50 (7)3,8 Km 90 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:02:47
21952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC1:02:58
35123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri1:08:40
44104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja1:09:03
54209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC1:14:30
65695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:18:12
 
4730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOrimp
 
 
 
H55 (21)4,6 Km 100 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada40:31
2311James Ross63[2172] COMA43:57
31256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA46:08
4358Piotr Niessner63[10118] Club Wawel50:41
51907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC52:24
62454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha52:42
75124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri54:23
85053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:00
91405João Barrulas61[090] ADFA57:42
103872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja1:00:24
114300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:01:48
121218Fontoura63[094] CPOC1:04:33
134783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:39
141758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC1:07:47
155294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:12:46
165248José Vicente61[157] AFAP1:15:21
173848Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC1:21:28
 
4098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armadamp
1532José Fernandes59[102] .COMdnf
1375Jorge Elias63[114] COAdns
1182Albano João59[070] COCdns
 
 
 
D55 (3)3,8 Km 90 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11183Palmira João59[070] COC1:05:17
25293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:53:13
 
2129Luísa Mateus58[070] COCmp
 
 
 
H60 (15)4,5 Km 90 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11373Rui Antunes57[070] COC48:18
21905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC50:59
31577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA51:36
43128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada52:39
53997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA55:18
61391António Matias57[022] CLAC57:39
72441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA58:42
81851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA59:11
91190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB59:33
102118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC1:01:37
111410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA1:02:37
122053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC1:40:45
134077Custódio Pinto56[1000] Individual POR Fed1:42:04
141677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:45:35
 
1567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
D60 (2)3,8 Km 90 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:06:08
21640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:21:01
 
 
 
H65 (8)3,9 Km 90 m19 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1354Börje Vartiainen53[10062] KR43:17
21903Armando Santos52[128] COALA48:09
3303Jan Lindelöf51[9902] Seskarö IF51:34
43088José Raposo51[128] COALA52:41
51557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:04:58
62001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral1:14:40
71831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA1:54:23
 
1045Manuel Tavares52[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
 
 
 
D65 (4)3,9 Km 80 m17 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
15686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:29:03
21556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC2:08:24
 
2101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geraldns
1964Guida Santos53[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
H70 (3)3,9 Km 80 m17 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP59:36
25958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia1:02:35
31079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito1:11:11
 
 
 
H75 (2)3,9 Km 80 m17 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja54:31
25687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri56:36