NAOM 2018 - Cratodom 14/01/2018 22:02
13 e 14 Janeiro 2018
Resultados globaisCriado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (20)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
1399Tiago Ramos08[3154] AECidadeEntroncamento23:44123:59147:43
2366Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC34:33329:3921:04:12
3769VitoriaC+JuliaF+ DianaR+AnaS[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres29:20238:5341:08:13
4766Matilde Batista07[9295] AEMG Poente41:59634:3531:16:34
5526Inês Gomes07[9295] AEMG Poente38:07449:00141:27:07
6527Maria Nazaré07[9295] AEMG Poente42:28747:50111:30:18
7398CristinaM+David Luis+TiagoM[10070] Ind LM50:091041:4951:31:58
8312Daniela Molina10[2188] ADOL45:58954:16151:40:14
9371Margarida Paulo77[094] CPOC57:411143:4961:41:30
 
767Salvador Nazaré10[9295] AEMG Poente40:445dns
400Silvia Gonçalves77[1564] Individual PORdns46:289
787Maria Oliveira10[1564] Individual POR46:138
786Clara Lima10[1564] Individual POR47:4910
789Paulo Paulino79[1564] Individual PORmp
788Luís Marques84[1564] Individual POR48:3613
21150CatarinaC+Susana +Antonio[1564] Individual POR43:258
364Paula Martins80[035] CN Alvito44:457
26017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC48:3312
3573Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NASTdnsdns
313Isabel Dastis Bendala64[2188] ADOLdnsdns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (14)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
16105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST1:09:3721:06:2312:16:00
2363Marta Leote91[022] CLAC1:05:0811:14:2142:19:29
36108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST1:09:3931:11:2122:21:00
4367Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC1:10:1241:29:1262:39:24
53430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP1:15:3251:29:1152:44:43
 
360Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual PORmp1:13:273
783Rosário Matias63[1564] Individual POR1:20:356dnf
20302Lukasz Mielnik77[10123] Ind Pol1:49:447
6017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC1:48:497
6318Miguel Ferreira04[167] NASTdnsdns
90193José Saraiva72[052] GD4Cdnsdns
314Manuel Gregorio García62[2188] ADOLdnsdns
380Eugénio Sousa + Nair Almeida[1564] Individual PORdnsdns
90195Susana Neves76[052] GD4Cdnsdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (45)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
1384Mário Moreira77[1564] Individual POR51:36542:4221:34:18
2761Bruno Bandeirin+ Cláudio Barros[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres54:03748:0341:42:06
35780Sandra Rosa98[035] CN Alvito57:491348:2251:46:11
4753Paulo Matos67[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres57:061250:5761:48:03
5768Catarina Sousa80[9295] AEMG Poente51:10457:53161:49:03
6773Hugo Pereira87[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres53:39657:47151:51:26
7771Célia Arraiolos66[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:01:081852:0171:53:09
8751Igor Fantasia+ Daniel Merendas[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres58:311555:10101:53:41
9765Carlos Pires+ Elix Ramos[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres58:331655:11111:53:44
103394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral1:02:242052:1581:54:39
11759Afonso Correia+ Beniamin Beuca[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:18:472837:1811:56:05
12757Carolina+Ionela Aurora+[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres56:46111:02:33181:59:19
13756Pablo Maciel+ Rithik[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres50:2931:09:11201:59:40
144626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal1:00:39171:00:56172:01:35
15362Cristina Torcato93[007] Ori-Estarreja1:09:202556:41132:06:01
16385Ricardo Guimarães71[1564] Individual POR1:10:362657:30142:08:06
176364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:54141:13:07212:11:01
18762Gonçalo Castanh+ Rafael Correia[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:02:15191:17:56232:20:11
19770Belcior Tomé+ André Ferreiro[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:07:30241:19:45242:27:15
20775Claudio Rodrigu+ Joana Araújo[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:15:55271:14:21222:30:16
21774Cristiano Pinto+ João Miguel[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:23:58301:07:16192:31:14
22752Patrícia+Erica Joana Ferreira[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:35:103456:11122:31:21
23784Bruno Fernandes74[1564] Individual POR1:23:49291:27:14272:51:03
24758Alexis Almeida+ Antonio Soares[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:47:09351:20:50253:07:59
 
381CatarinaC+Susana AntónioJ[1564] Individual PORdns1:31:5628
361Anabela Lopes67[007] Ori-Estarreja1:26:0731mp
301Teresa Rocha+ Tozé Lopes[10065] Os Trinca Espinhas47:502mp
779Sebastião Oliv+ Gonçalo Martins00[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp53:179
754Pedro Pontes+ AndréP+HugoA[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp1:25:4626
755Ricardo Martins+ David Rosário[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp46:093
760Jaskaran Singh+ Tomás Madeira[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresdnf1:43:0529
368Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:34:3933mp
369Rita Lemos Pires98[094] CPOC1:32:3832dns
772Fábio Ferreira91[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres54:3410dnf
763Cristiano Cerqu+ Samuel Mendes[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:02:5921mp
764João Ferreira+ Tomás Salsa[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:03:4022mp
387Telmo Veloso75[1564] Individual POR54:298
302Lukasz Mielnik77[10123] Ind Pol1:05:2223
20514Afonso Araújo03[3152] ESPinhal Novomp
386Susana Simões72[1564] Individual POR54:319
5063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4Cdnf
388Tiago Fernandes92[1564] Individual POR43:031
382Gonçalo Daniel A Rodrigues98[1564] Individual PORdns
3910AnaC+ RuiP[167] NASTdnsdns
383Luís Manuel Jesu Rodrigues67[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (28)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
16157Vitor Lopes70[176] ABC Ori50:1821:04:5811:55:16
2359Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR50:4131:09:3822:00:19
32533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC50:0511:31:4262:21:47
42871Paulo Faustino68[094] CPOC1:02:5641:23:4452:26:40
5379Luciano Matos+ Maria Matos[1000] Individual POR Fed1:07:5061:20:4642:28:36
66295Marta Nunes04[114] COA1:20:1292:24:2783:44:39
76294Lígia Nunes00[114] COA1:20:0682:24:3893:44:44
86291Manuel Nunes62[114] COA1:20:24102:26:18103:46:42
9389Rui Henriques66[1564] Individual POR2:04:12181:57:3174:01:43
 
370Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC1:42:3112dnf
6293Patrícia Nunes96[114] COA2:22:2924mp
6292Lígia Nunes69[114] COA2:22:2623mp
22147Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Ori1:16:313
514Afonso Araújo03[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:51:0416
785Luís Valente80[1564] Individual POR1:03:325
782Miguel Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:50:3314
397Pedro Cordas73[1564] Individual POR1:16:307
479Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:13:2721
485João Vinagreiro02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:50:3815
459Catarina Moreira05[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:13:1920
376CristinaC+DinaC PauloC+PedroH+PedroP[121] CAAL2:00:5717
377Jorge Lemos+ Vitor Lemos[121] CAAL2:18:1522
504Matilde Salgueiro05[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:10:3919
505Simão Cegonho A.02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:42:1511
503José Mário Reis03[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:50:1313
2145Fernando André54[167] NASTdnsdns
396Pedro Ferreira63[1564] Individual PORdns
2863António Patrício64[1000] Individual POR Feddns
 
 
 
H10 (7)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
16343António Oliveira09[070] COC24:11123:08147:19
2365Hugo Mira08[085] A Montanha35:06329:0521:04:11
36360Rodrigo Barbas08[159] COAAL35:02235:2441:10:26
45670Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOS43:38444:2871:28:06
 
6242David Marques10[070] COCmp32:543
6319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanhamp38:195
6367Miguel Lopes08[176] ABC Ori38:276
 
 
 
D10 (1)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
16000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:15157:5412:00:09
 
 
 
H12 (6)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
16059Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS20:27126:31346:58
26351Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha25:48221:43147:31
3307Pablo Pereira07[2172] COMA26:42329:19456:01
 
6174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha29:214mp
378Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp25:022
6225Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU Azoiadnsdns
 
 
 
D12 (9)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
1357Pola Niessner07[10118] Club Wawel16:50122:44339:34
2372Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC22:31319:46142:17
36325Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha21:09221:52243:01
45880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM25:36425:41451:17
5315Isabel Ramos06[2188] ADOL26:42527:20554:02
6780Inês Simões06[10172] NOA29:58727:49657:47
76271Clara Barbosa06[085] A Montanha26:47639:2171:06:08
 
394Maria Leonor Moreira08[1564] Individual PORdns46:078
390Inês Simões06[1564] Individual PORdnsdns
 
 
 
H14 (13)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
16038Miguel Braz04[070] COC29:35225:13154:48
26164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha26:08141:2851:07:36
3374Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM34:10339:2641:13:36
46065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura45:55733:1521:19:10
56330Fábio Monteiro04[102] .COM38:14544:3861:22:52
66227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia44:58638:3731:23:35
76326Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha37:35449:5871:27:33
8316Iván Pinto06[2188] ADOL52:2681:01:2381:53:49
 
6347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:3410mp
6285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC53:359dns
6366José Lopes04[176] ABC Oridnf
5671Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOSdnsdns
506Dinis Kaiseler05[3152] ESPinhal Novodnsdns
 
 
 
D14 (6)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
16243Mara Luna05[070] COC43:37136:0611:19:43
26244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC50:01342:0331:32:04
36208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC53:49540:0421:33:53
45688Joana Martinho04[070] COC51:38442:4041:34:18
55582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA47:41250:5351:38:34
 
5779Beatriz Silveira04[035] CN Alvitodnsdns
 
 
 
H16 (23)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
15074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC30:47134:3011:05:17
26175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia33:19241:1521:14:34
35896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia33:42346:2341:20:05
46053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC37:21443:2031:20:41
56161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha44:2051:03:0981:47:29
65672Daniel Nunes03[052] GD4C54:38854:5961:49:37
75081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS52:25758:4871:51:13
86075Tiago Pereira02[007] Ori-Estarreja49:0461:06:1891:55:22
95794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia1:08:241652:5352:01:17
105529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM59:46111:06:26102:06:12
116334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanha1:05:23141:09:24112:14:47
126056Adelino Pereira03[007] Ori-Estarreja58:05101:17:30142:15:35
136207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC1:03:23131:14:50132:18:13
146160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha1:00:07121:23:28172:23:35
156234Rafael Torres03[035] CN Alvito1:17:54181:10:13122:28:07
165601João Vieira03[062] CA Madeira1:06:44151:28:14182:34:58
176286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha1:16:14171:19:02152:35:16
186224Ricardo Gomes02[133] GDU Azoia1:26:29191:31:49192:58:18
196007Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFA1:40:22201:48:19203:28:41
 
6154Miguel Vila03[007] Ori-Estarreja58:049mp
5311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COCmp1:20:3516
5889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFAmp1:53:3321
5299André Roberto02[070] COCdnsdns
 
 
 
D16 (8)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
16046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM33:27149:2611:22:53
25879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC38:34255:4421:34:18
3373Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC43:3731:11:1531:54:52
46217Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha55:5451:16:2342:12:17
 
6177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA48:214dns
512Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo56:126
510Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo56:397
507Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:00:318
 
 
 
H18 (15)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
13976Tomas Lima01[070] COC30:18138:1111:08:29
25737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia32:35345:0031:17:35
35799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA32:15245:2241:17:37
45488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja34:47442:5821:17:45
56201José Fernandes01[102] .COM36:03545:4151:21:44
66041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA37:29746:4871:24:17
75797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja40:19945:4861:26:07
85510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja39:14852:1891:31:32
96039João Pinto01[090] ADFA42:481054:06101:36:54
106040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA36:3561:01:23111:37:58
116073Tiago Caineta01[007] Ori-Estarreja58:04111:06:32122:04:36
126058Duarte Mendes00[022] CLAC1:12:03131:34:41142:46:44
135882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE1:06:08121:41:50152:47:58
 
5954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLACdns1:20:4713
5073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC49:008
 
 
 
D18 (10)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
16205Joana Branco01[090] ADFA41:51154:5711:36:48
25659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC44:4221:00:2621:45:08
35166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC52:0641:04:3341:56:39
45657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC48:5031:09:2761:58:17
55064Carina Cotovio00[070] COC1:01:0371:03:2032:04:23
65811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC58:5161:08:2352:07:14
74907Camila Coelho00[070] COC1:07:4292:01:4373:09:25
 
5837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC1:02:568dns
5482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC56:295dnf
5663Patrícia Pardal01[035] CN Alvitodnsdns
 
 
 
H20 (6)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
14803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC40:15243:2211:23:37
25448João Magalhães98[102] .COM38:40150:0431:28:44
35757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM45:15349:1121:34:26
45437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja46:02450:2641:36:28
55842José Dias99[022] CLAC54:07556:5651:51:03
65845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM1:01:3161:01:5362:03:24
 
 
 
D20 (7)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
14909Sara Roberto99[070] COC49:1111:17:2432:06:35
25138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja52:4521:16:1322:08:58
35527Laura Roothans99[035] CN Alvito55:0931:18:3252:13:41
46209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM57:3951:16:0312:13:42
55839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC57:0941:17:3942:14:48
66329Maria Dias99[102] .COM1:00:1461:49:2772:49:41
 
5699Catarina Jesus99[070] COCmp1:37:136
 
 
 
HE (28)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
1336Eduardo Gil94[5316] FrontelaO32:36135:5211:08:28
2356Bjarne Friedrichs90[10104] MTV Seesen33:56237:4031:11:36
32818Tiago Romão89[073] CMo Funchal34:48436:5121:11:39
45636Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA34:29338:2041:12:49
5352Richard Sjöholm90[10023] OK Pan-Kristianstad37:25639:2051:16:45
63299João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito35:06543:2481:18:30
74103Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja37:29843:5291:21:21
85287João Novo97[102] .COM37:28745:19131:22:47
92728Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal40:041142:4471:22:48
101888Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja41:021342:2661:23:28
112668Gildo Silva85[070] COC40:181245:02121:25:20
12330Alfonso Bustillo79[2241] CRON41:561445:42141:27:38
13326Josep Morlá86[2219] CORZO39:17948:54171:28:11
141132Paulo Franco81[070] COC42:271646:11151:28:38
155295João Bernardino98[070] COC44:321944:44111:29:16
163223David Sayanda91[1564] Individual POR42:311747:12161:29:43
175279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA42:451850:26191:33:11
181871Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFA39:221054:30201:33:52
19349Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON45:132049:55181:35:08
203785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira42:021554:49211:36:51
21331Pablo Bustillo86[2241] CRON47:322257:05231:44:37
222150Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira48:322356:44221:45:16
233167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA49:00241:00:28261:49:28
242983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira50:112559:21241:49:32
25329Brais Piñeiro96[2238] Universidad De Vigo52:16261:00:23251:52:39
262128Daniel Marques84[070] COC47:13211:08:49271:56:02
273602Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA59:46271:13:51282:13:37
 
1111Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA44:2510
 
 
 
DE (15)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
1304Ekaterina Savkina94[10022] Espoon Suunta32:36148:0121:20:37
23156Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC36:28246:1711:22:45
3347Rosa Martín87[6168] ESCONDITE-T40:17348:0731:28:24
4355Nina Döllgast93[10103] MTK Bad Harzburg41:53551:2741:33:20
55533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC40:43454:1661:34:59
6325Jara Gracia88[2201] Ibón44:20754:1871:38:38
7327Amanda Pons89[2219] CORZO45:32858:3681:44:08
83315Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC44:1261:00:0891:44:20
94515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC48:3791:01:46101:50:23
103519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA50:03101:03:55111:53:58
114142Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal51:10111:07:47131:58:57
123054Inês Domingues94[070] COC52:34121:07:26122:00:00
134333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE1:19:26131:16:08142:35:34
 
5736Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFAmp52:505
1629Emília Silveira76[035] CN Alvitodnsdns
 
 
 
H21A (32)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
12049António J Silva85[085] A Montanha37:45250:1911:28:04
2338Daniel Isla68[5316] FrontelaO35:11154:0751:29:18
33954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA39:26451:0921:30:35
44987Daniel Catarino96[007] Ori-Estarreja38:30352:2541:30:55
5348Arturo García87[6168] ESCONDITE-T39:43551:4831:31:31
65692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC40:34655:3471:36:08
73621Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha42:201254:1861:36:38
85061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA41:421057:5081:39:32
95468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL41:1691:01:45131:43:01
103887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:161959:13101:44:29
115316João Real84[159] COAAL42:31131:02:47151:45:18
12351Enzo García89[7697] MALARRUTA41:0881:04:13161:45:21
135698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia40:5971:04:36171:45:35
14337Ángel Frontela75[5316] FrontelaO44:24171:01:39121:46:03
155334Hugo Monteiro86[107] CAOS44:55181:02:21141:47:16
163633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC43:25151:04:48181:48:13
174807Fidel Conde77[070] COC48:292359:51111:48:20
182635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC50:182458:5991:49:17
19317Luis Martínez87[2188] ADOL44:21161:06:39211:51:00
203915Nuno Ferreira78[070] COC47:49221:05:47201:53:36
212831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA45:50201:08:19221:54:09
225960humberto santos79[090] ADFA43:21141:11:40241:55:01
235555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL47:20211:10:06231:57:26
245796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão52:55261:05:16191:58:11
254765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC42:00111:17:46271:59:46
265216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA52:16251:13:18252:05:34
275925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL55:02281:14:39262:09:41
285980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura56:19291:32:33282:28:52
296226José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia53:53271:38:19302:32:12
306332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri1:06:40311:35:22292:42:02
 
4908Pedro Roberto97[070] COC59:3330mp
5949Nuno Loução80[10172] NOA1:18:4932dnf
 
 
 
D21A (20)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
1305Mariya Nakonechn91[10024] Sports Adventures46:04150:3411:36:38
2341Marta Perez83[5316] FrontelaO46:44258:0431:44:48
32587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA50:35457:4421:48:19
45296Cátia Marques77[070] COC55:0281:04:2841:59:30
55679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM53:1361:07:1262:00:25
6342Nuria Calvo71[5316] FrontelaO49:4331:12:53112:02:36
7340María de la Cruz77[5316] FrontelaO53:4871:09:3282:03:20
81490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja58:18101:05:2752:03:45
94078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura56:3491:14:02142:10:36
10339Alba Gavela72[5316] FrontelaO1:01:03131:10:4192:11:44
115850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM58:51111:13:59132:12:50
124693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura59:04121:13:49122:12:53
134901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:34171:07:2572:16:59
143720Ines Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:27141:12:48102:19:15
155992Marisa ferreira81[159] COAAL1:09:46181:35:52152:45:38
166085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA1:06:36151:45:50172:52:26
175499Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:19:57191:40:09163:00:06
 
1554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC1:07:3716dns
5388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura53:035mp
5696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoiadnf
 
 
 
H21B (9)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
13727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA44:27155:4921:40:16
26272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura50:34355:2811:46:02
3353Joel Sjöholm94[10023] OK Pan-Kristianstad48:22259:3731:47:59
46362Albano Manuel81[070] COC1:00:4741:18:1042:18:57
56223Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU Azoia1:03:1251:57:5153:01:03
 
1315João Amorim78[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:436dns
6281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL1:18:547dnf
1325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
4778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarrejadnsdns
 
 
 
D21B (10)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
1375Anabela André81[119] OriMarão57:1231:09:2912:06:41
26044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori54:5321:18:3422:13:27
3332Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:07:1861:19:3532:26:53
4393Paula Gonçalves75[1564] Individual POR1:01:0841:30:0852:31:16
 
3082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC50:331mp
5995Ana Isabel87[107] CAOS1:01:475mp
6361Ana Sofia87[070] COCdnf1:24:044
20392Laura Romo88[1564] Individual POR1:53:536
392Laura Romo88[1564] Individual POR1:11:197
3436Catarina Santos76[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
H35 (13)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
13943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego37:32142:2421:19:56
2345Cesar Torrejón77[5316] FrontelaO39:49341:4711:21:36
3781Carlos Simões72[10172] NOA37:40244:3331:22:13
43593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada42:10553:4961:35:59
5343Antonio Hernández73[5316] FrontelaO40:29457:0181:37:30
6350Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON45:55655:0071:40:55
74241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC49:33752:5651:42:29
85916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego55:1391:09:41112:04:54
9328Javier Barja78[2234] CODAN Extremadura1:04:40101:05:2992:10:09
102375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS1:23:53111:05:49102:29:42
 
1721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarrejamp51:094
344Carlos Torrejón75[5316] FrontelaO51:428dnf
306Ernesto González García81[1851] Individual ESPdns
 
 
 
D35 (9)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
12503Susana Pontes71[070] COC41:23354:5611:36:19
2318María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOL40:2121:00:0321:40:24
32022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM48:3841:08:0431:56:42
43467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão49:1351:12:0842:01:21
53134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja56:0361:35:1552:31:18
61429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja1:00:0371:36:5162:36:54
 
3799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM36:251mp
5307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM1:15:208mp
1006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOridnsdns
 
 
 
H40 (24)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
14285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA35:09242:2511:17:34
2319José Manuel Martínez70[2188] ADOL33:31145:0521:18:36
32044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC36:26346:2531:22:51
42588José Domingos76[094] CPOC39:52750:2541:30:17
55524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL39:36652:4751:32:23
61302Rafael Lima68[070] COC39:23554:1061:33:33
71872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC37:27456:13101:33:40
8333Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible41:30855:3691:37:06
93304Cesar Conceição75[070] COC43:031054:5681:37:59
102823Rui Pisco75[114] COA43:361157:55111:41:31
115390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura48:521358:47121:47:39
121285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV49:19141:03:17131:52:36
133408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja48:15121:05:35151:53:50
144635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA53:14151:04:42141:57:56
151050Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-Estarreja54:14161:08:02172:02:16
166003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida59:46171:25:27182:25:13
175746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:10:27201:53:35193:04:02
186298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha1:06:33191:59:23203:05:56
 
4565Abilio Barbas78[159] COAAL1:35:2922dns
4685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:00:4318mp
2054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFAmp54:247
334Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible42:009dnf
4458Tadeu Celestino74[056] Natura1:27:2421
2257Nuno Soares74[035] CN Alvito1:07:2316
 
 
 
D40 (11)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
1335Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible46:11155:3411:41:45
22582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC48:33457:4321:46:16
3308Leticia García74[2172] COMA47:3431:09:2861:57:02
41693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS56:5171:00:2731:57:18
5309Marian Roldán74[2172] COMA47:0721:11:1071:58:17
64327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV56:2861:05:5552:02:23
71005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV1:03:2381:01:4342:05:06
84587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:3791:22:4082:29:17
94954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC1:09:05101:35:4392:44:48
106333Ana Pita72[139] GDE1:46:18112:02:07103:48:25
 
2936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha53:155mp
 
 
 
H45 (26)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC32:29144:3711:17:06
21457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja33:38245:3721:19:15
3320José Martín Pinto73[2188] ADOL41:28547:3441:29:02
41202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada39:56349:2451:29:20
52377Rui Botão68[070] COC45:02945:4831:30:50
6310Paul Pereira69[2172] COMA40:46451:4161:32:27
72092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira41:39652:3471:34:13
81583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC42:47753:2381:36:10
91967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL43:32856:0391:39:35
101810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM51:10151:05:37111:56:47
114328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV49:24131:07:31121:56:55
122209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesnível48:46121:09:15131:58:01
132999António Batista69[115] ATV1:04:062056:42102:00:48
141784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS47:39101:17:49142:05:28
151364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC50:31141:17:51152:08:22
16346Eduardo Angulo71[5316] FrontelaO52:44171:18:54162:11:38
175314Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP1:03:44191:22:40172:26:24
183893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego55:23181:35:56182:31:19
196348Gerhard Doppler71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:12:36211:49:55203:02:31
204422João Direitinho70[159] COAAL1:27:28221:40:45193:08:13
216263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:31:59232:06:40213:38:39
 
1514Sérgio Rodrigues71[005] CP Armada47:5411dns
5913João Silva71[114] COA51:2416
2654Gilberto Andrade71[102] .COMdnsdns
1225Alexandre Reis67[090] ADFAdnsdns
3437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALAdnsdns
 
 
 
D45 (11)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
14060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:3511:04:5311:55:28
25280Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja55:4731:11:3322:07:20
31528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS55:3821:21:2942:17:07
42574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:01:3071:20:3432:22:04
5321Carmen Pedrero71[2188] ADOL59:4051:23:5152:23:31
65056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC59:5061:24:4762:24:37
72842Isabel Oliveira72[070] COC1:25:2281:46:4783:12:09
82259Susana Domingos72[070] COC1:26:4491:50:5093:17:34
 
322Isabel Serrano63[2188] ADOL57:504dnf
6365Lídia Lopes71[176] ABC Orimp
5783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia1:33:567
 
 
 
H50 (24)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
11682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA33:17144:2011:17:37
21298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP36:44255:1551:31:59
35158Sérgio Santos66[090] ADFA37:20356:3661:33:56
4324Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOL44:511251:0931:36:00
51449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri38:4451:00:2181:39:05
62667João Martins67[022] CLAC44:361155:0041:39:36
73131José Oliveira64[114] COA43:09958:4771:41:56
8323José Ángel Ramos64[2188] ADOL37:2341:05:05111:42:28
93010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO44:12101:00:2491:44:36
104045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia42:5781:03:12101:46:09
111344António Pina66[157] AFAP40:2461:08:40141:49:04
121937Tozé Silva66[070] COC41:1271:08:21131:49:33
131931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC46:32131:09:30151:56:02
142750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC53:42191:06:14121:59:56
151471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC53:15171:11:38162:04:53
165354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia47:59141:17:10182:05:09
174656José Bolrão64[070] COC50:16151:17:05172:07:21
183073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC52:04161:23:27192:15:31
194094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC1:02:20211:24:29202:26:49
204011Mário Fernandes64[007] Ori-Estarreja53:33181:58:50212:52:23
 
3889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP54:2820dnf
5515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC1:05:4222dnf
2147Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Orimp
1093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia51:032
 
 
 
D50 (7)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
11524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed56:1511:02:4711:59:02
21952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC58:4221:02:5822:01:40
34104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja59:5131:09:0342:08:54
45123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri1:01:4541:08:4032:10:25
54209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC1:03:4261:14:3052:18:12
65695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:14:3671:18:1262:32:48
 
4730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:02:235mp
 
 
 
H55 (21)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
11084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada33:57140:3111:14:28
2311James Ross63[2172] COMA37:53443:5721:21:50
31256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA37:47346:0831:23:55
4358Piotr Niessner63[10118] Club Wawel41:29650:4141:32:10
51405João Barrulas61[090] ADFA39:17557:4291:36:59
62454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha45:35952:4261:38:17
71907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC47:011152:2451:39:25
85124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri45:361054:2371:39:59
93872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja47:54121:00:24101:48:18
105053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:491657:0081:48:49
114783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja44:0381:05:39131:49:42
124300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:05151:01:48111:51:53
131758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC52:02171:07:47141:59:49
141218Fontoura63[094] CPOC57:23181:04:33122:01:56
155248José Vicente61[157] AFAP48:18131:15:21162:03:39
165294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:02:37191:12:46152:15:23
173848Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC1:09:30201:21:28172:30:58
 
1182Albano João59[070] COC43:447dns
1375Jorge Elias63[114] COA49:5414dns
1532José Fernandes59[102] .COM35:562dnf
4098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada1:20:1121mp
 
 
 
D55 (3)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
11183Palmira João59[070] COC1:07:2521:05:1712:12:42
25293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:29:5931:53:1323:23:12
 
2129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC51:241mp
 
 
 
H60 (17)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
11373Rui Antunes57[070] COC42:48248:1811:31:06
21577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA41:55151:3631:33:31
31905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC43:04350:5921:34:03
43128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada46:01652:3941:38:40
51391António Matias57[022] CLAC46:28757:3961:44:07
61851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA45:15559:1181:44:26
71410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA44:0941:02:37111:46:46
83997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA58:231055:1851:53:41
92118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC55:0781:01:37101:56:44
104077Custódio Pinto56[1000] Individual POR Fed55:1491:42:04132:37:18
111677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:13:36121:45:35142:59:11
 
1190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CABmp59:339
1567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA1:26:4613dns
2053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLACmp1:40:4512
2441Júlio Martins57[128] COALAdns58:427
4234Inácio Cardoso53[103] ADADesnível1:00:2711
2201Luciano Lucas57[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
D60 (2)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
11390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:10:0821:06:0812:16:16
21640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB55:4511:21:0122:16:46
 
 
 
H65 (8)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
11903Armando Santos52[128] COALA38:37148:0921:26:46
2354Börje Vartiainen53[10062] KR50:09343:1711:33:26
3303Jan Lindelöf51[9902] Seskarö IF48:28251:3431:40:02
41557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC53:2451:04:5851:58:22
52001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral55:4561:14:4062:10:25
61831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA51:3441:54:2372:45:57
 
1045Manuel Tavares52[007] Ori-Estarreja1:19:137mp
3088José Raposo51[128] COALAdns52:414
 
 
 
D65 (4)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
15686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:13:2911:29:0312:42:32
21556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:43:5322:08:2423:52:17
 
2101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geraldnsdns
1964Guida Santos53[128] COALAdnsdns
 
 
 
H70 (3)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
11576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP45:37159:3611:45:13
21079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito54:2721:11:1132:05:38
35958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia1:16:3231:02:3522:19:07
 
 
 
H75 (2)
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeE1E2E3Tempo
15687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri48:24156:3621:45:00
21149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja54:29254:3111:49:00