NAOM 2018 - Cratodom 14-01-2018 13:01
13 e 14 Janeiro 2018
Resultados - SabadoCriado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (14)2,7 Km 55 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1399Tiago Ramos08[3154] AECidadeEntroncamento23:44
2769VitoriaC+JuliaF+ DianaR+AnaS[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres29:20
3366Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC34:33
4526Inês Gomes07[9295] AEMG Poente38:07
5767Salvador Nazaré10[9295] AEMG Poente40:44
6766Matilde Batista07[9295] AEMG Poente41:59
7527Maria Nazaré07[9295] AEMG Poente42:28
821150CatarinaC+Susana +Antonio[1564] Individual POR43:25
9312Daniela Molina10[2188] ADOL45:58
10398CristinaM+David Luis+TiagoM[10070] Ind LM50:09
11371Margarida Paulo77[094] CPOC57:41
 
400Silvia Gonçalves77[1564] Individual PORdns
313Isabel Dastis Bendala64[2188] ADOLdns
3573Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NASTdns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (13)4,0 Km 115 m17 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1363Marta Leote91[022] CLAC1:05:08
26105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST1:09:37
36108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST1:09:39
4367Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC1:10:12
53430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP1:15:32
6783Rosário Matias63[1564] Individual POR1:20:35
76017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC1:48:49
 
360Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual PORmp
6318Miguel Ferreira04[167] NASTdns
90193José Saraiva72[052] GD4Cdns
314Manuel Gregorio García62[2188] ADOLdns
380Eugénio Sousa + Nair Almeida[1564] Individual PORdns
90195Susana Neves76[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (43)4,3 Km 60 m17 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1388Tiago Fernandes92[1564] Individual POR43:03
2301Teresa Rocha+ Tozé Lopes[10065] Os Trinca Espinhas47:50
3756Pablo Maciel+ Rithik[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres50:29
4768Catarina Sousa80[9295] AEMG Poente51:10
5384Mário Moreira77[1564] Individual POR51:36
6773Hugo Pereira87[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres53:39
7761Bruno Bandeirin+ Cláudio Barros[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres54:03
8387Telmo Veloso75[1564] Individual POR54:29
9386Susana Simões72[1564] Individual POR54:31
10772Fábio Ferreira91[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres54:34
11757Carolina+Ionela Aurora+[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres56:46
12753Paulo Matos67[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres57:06
135780Sandra Rosa98[035] CN Alvito57:49
146364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:54
15751Igor Fantasia+ Daniel Merendas[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres58:31
16765Carlos Pires+ Elix Ramos[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres58:33
174626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal1:00:39
18771Célia Arraiolos66[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:01:08
19762Gonçalo Castanh+ Rafael Correia[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:02:15
203394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral1:02:24
21763Cristiano Cerqu+ Samuel Mendes[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:02:59
22764João Ferreira+ Tomás Salsa[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:03:40
23302Lukasz Mielnik77[10123] Ind Pol1:05:22
24770Belcior Tomé+ André Ferreiro[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:07:30
25362Cristina Torcato93[007] Ori-Estarreja1:09:20
26385Ricardo Guimarães71[1564] Individual POR1:10:36
27775Claudio Rodrigu+ Joana Araújo[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:15:55
28759Afonso Correia+ Beniamin Beuca[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:18:47
29784Bruno Fernandes74[1564] Individual POR1:23:49
30774Cristiano Pinto+ João Miguel[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:23:58
31361Anabela Lopes67[007] Ori-Estarreja1:26:07
32369Rita Lemos Pires98[094] CPOC1:32:38
33368Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:34:39
34752Patrícia+Erica Joana Ferreira[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:35:10
35758Alexis Almeida+ Antonio Soares[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres1:47:09
 
779Sebastião Oliv+ Gonçalo Martins00[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp
755Ricardo Martins+ David Rosário[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp
754Pedro Pontes+ AndréP+HugoA[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp
760Jaskaran Singh+ Tomás Madeira[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresdnf
382Gonçalo Daniel A Rodrigues98[1564] Individual PORdns
381CatarinaC+Susana AntónioJ[1564] Individual PORdns
3910AnaC+ RuiP[167] NASTdns
383Luís Manuel Jesu Rodrigues67[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (27)5,3 Km 130 m22 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
12533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC50:05
26157Vitor Lopes70[176] ABC Ori50:18
3359Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR50:41
42871Paulo Faustino68[094] CPOC1:02:56
5785Luís Valente80[1564] Individual POR1:03:32
6379Luciano Matos+ Maria Matos[1000] Individual POR Fed1:07:50
7397Pedro Cordas73[1564] Individual POR1:16:30
86294Lígia Nunes00[114] COA1:20:06
96295Marta Nunes04[114] COA1:20:12
106291Manuel Nunes62[114] COA1:20:24
11505Simão Cegonho A.02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:42:15
12370Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC1:42:31
13503José Mário Reis03[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:50:13
14782Miguel Miranda03[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:50:33
15485João Vinagreiro02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:50:38
16514Afonso Araújo03[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:51:04
17376CristinaC+DinaC PauloC+PedroH+PedroP[121] CAAL2:00:57
18389Rui Henriques66[1564] Individual POR2:04:12
19504Matilde Salgueiro05[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:10:39
20459Catarina Moreira05[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:13:19
21479Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novo2:13:27
22377Jorge Lemos+ Vitor Lemos[121] CAAL2:18:15
236292Lígia Nunes69[114] COA2:22:26
246293Patrícia Nunes96[114] COA2:22:29
 
2863António Patrício64[1000] Individual POR Feddns
396Pedro Ferreira63[1564] Individual PORdns
2145Fernando André54[167] NASTdns
 
 
 
H10 (6)2,5 Km 55 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16343António Oliveira09[070] COC24:11
26360Rodrigo Barbas08[159] COAAL35:02
3365Hugo Mira08[085] A Montanha35:06
45670Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOS43:38
 
6319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanhamp
6242David Marques10[070] COCmp
 
 
 
D10 (1)2,5 Km 55 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:15
 
 
 
H12 (6)2,7 Km 55 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16059Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS20:27
26351Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha25:48
3307Pablo Pereira07[2172] COMA26:42
46174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha29:21
 
378Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
6225Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
D12 (9)2,7 Km 55 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1357Pola Niessner07[10118] Club Wawel16:50
26325Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha21:09
3372Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC22:31
45880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM25:36
5315Isabel Ramos06[2188] ADOL26:42
66271Clara Barbosa06[085] A Montanha26:47
7780Inês Simões06[10172] NOA29:58
 
394Maria Leonor Moreira08[1564] Individual PORdns
390Inês Simões06[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
H14 (12)3,8 Km 60 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha26:08
26038Miguel Braz04[070] COC29:35
3374Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM34:10
46326Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha37:35
56330Fábio Monteiro04[102] .COM38:14
66227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia44:58
76065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura45:55
8316Iván Pinto06[2188] ADOL52:26
96285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC53:35
106347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:34
 
5671Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOSdns
506Dinis Kaiseler05[3152] ESPinhal Novodns
 
 
 
D14 (6)3,8 Km 60 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16243Mara Luna05[070] COC43:37
25582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA47:41
36244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC50:01
45688Joana Martinho04[070] COC51:38
56208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC53:49
 
5779Beatriz Silveira04[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
H16 (23)4,2 Km 120 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
15074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC30:47
26175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia33:19
35896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia33:42
46053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC37:21
56161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha44:20
66075Tiago Pereira02[007] Ori-Estarreja49:04
75081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS52:25
85672Daniel Nunes03[052] GD4C54:38
96154Miguel Vila03[007] Ori-Estarreja58:04
106056Adelino Pereira03[007] Ori-Estarreja58:05
115529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM59:46
126160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha1:00:07
136207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC1:03:23
146334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanha1:05:23
155601João Vieira03[062] CA Madeira1:06:44
165794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia1:08:24
176286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha1:16:14
186234Rafael Torres03[035] CN Alvito1:17:54
196224Ricardo Gomes02[133] GDU Azoia1:26:29
206007Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFA1:40:22
 
5311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COCmp
5889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFAmp
5299André Roberto02[070] COCdns
 
 
 
D16 (8)3,8 Km 115 m17 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM33:27
25879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC38:34
3373Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC43:37
46177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA48:21
56217Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha55:54
6512Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo56:12
7510Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo56:39
8507Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:00:31
 
 
 
H18 (14)5,2 Km 135 m22 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
13976Tomas Lima01[070] COC30:18
25799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA32:15
35737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia32:35
45488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja34:47
56201José Fernandes01[102] .COM36:03
66040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA36:35
76041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA37:29
85510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja39:14
95797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja40:19
106039João Pinto01[090] ADFA42:48
116073Tiago Caineta01[007] Ori-Estarreja58:04
125882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE1:06:08
136058Duarte Mendes00[022] CLAC1:12:03
 
5954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
D18 (10)4,5 Km 125 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16205Joana Branco01[090] ADFA41:51
25659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC44:42
35657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC48:50
45166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC52:06
55482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC56:29
65811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC58:51
75064Carina Cotovio00[070] COC1:01:03
85837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC1:02:56
94907Camila Coelho00[070] COC1:07:42
 
5663Patrícia Pardal01[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
H20 (6)6,0 Km 150 m23 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
15448João Magalhães98[102] .COM38:40
24803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC40:15
35757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM45:15
45437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja46:02
55842José Dias99[022] CLAC54:07
65845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM1:01:31
 
 
 
D20 (7)4,8 Km 130 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
14909Sara Roberto99[070] COC49:11
25138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja52:45
35527Laura Roothans99[035] CN Alvito55:09
45839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC57:09
56209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM57:39
66329Maria Dias99[102] .COM1:00:14
 
5699Catarina Jesus99[070] COCmp
 
 
 
HE (27)6,6 Km 160 m27 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1336Eduardo Gil94[5316] FrontelaO32:36
2356Bjarne Friedrichs90[10104] MTV Seesen33:56
35636Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA34:29
42818Tiago Romão89[073] CMo Funchal34:48
53299João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito35:06
6352Richard Sjöholm90[10023] OK Pan-Kristianstad37:25
75287João Novo97[102] .COM37:28
84103Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja37:29
9326Josep Morlá86[2219] CORZO39:17
101871Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFA39:22
112728Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal40:04
122668Gildo Silva85[070] COC40:18
131888Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja41:02
14330Alfonso Bustillo79[2241] CRON41:56
153785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira42:02
161132Paulo Franco81[070] COC42:27
173223David Sayanda91[1564] Individual POR42:31
185279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA42:45
195295João Bernardino98[070] COC44:32
20349Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON45:13
212128Daniel Marques84[070] COC47:13
22331Pablo Bustillo86[2241] CRON47:32
232150Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira48:32
243167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA49:00
252983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira50:11
26329Brais Piñeiro96[2238] Universidad De Vigo52:16
273602Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA59:46
 
 
 
DE (15)5,3 Km 140 m22 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1304Ekaterina Savkina94[10022] Espoon Suunta32:36
23156Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC36:28
3347Rosa Martín87[6168] ESCONDITE-T40:17
45533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC40:43
5355Nina Döllgast93[10103] MTK Bad Harzburg41:53
63315Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC44:12
7325Jara Gracia88[2201] Ibón44:20
8327Amanda Pons89[2219] CORZO45:32
94515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC48:37
103519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA50:03
114142Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal51:10
123054Inês Domingues94[070] COC52:34
134333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE1:19:26
 
5736Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFAmp
1629Emília Silveira76[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
H21A (32)5,4 Km 155 m22 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1338Daniel Isla68[5316] FrontelaO35:11
22049António J Silva85[085] A Montanha37:45
34987Daniel Catarino96[007] Ori-Estarreja38:30
43954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA39:26
5348Arturo García87[6168] ESCONDITE-T39:43
65692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC40:34
75698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia40:59
8351Enzo García89[7697] MALARRUTA41:08
95468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL41:16
105061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA41:42
114765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC42:00
123621Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha42:20
135316João Real84[159] COAAL42:31
145960humberto santos79[090] ADFA43:21
153633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC43:25
16317Luis Martínez87[2188] ADOL44:21
17337Ángel Frontela75[5316] FrontelaO44:24
185334Hugo Monteiro86[107] CAOS44:55
193887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:16
202831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA45:50
215555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL47:20
223915Nuno Ferreira78[070] COC47:49
234807Fidel Conde77[070] COC48:29
242635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC50:18
255216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA52:16
265796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão52:55
276226José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia53:53
285925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL55:02
295980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura56:19
304908Pedro Roberto97[070] COC59:33
316332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri1:06:40
325949Nuno Loução80[10172] NOA1:18:49
 
 
 
D21A (19)4,7 Km 125 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1305Mariya Nakonechn91[10024] Sports Adventures46:04
2341Marta Perez83[5316] FrontelaO46:44
3342Nuria Calvo71[5316] FrontelaO49:43
42587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA50:35
55388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura53:03
65679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM53:13
7340María de la Cruz77[5316] FrontelaO53:48
85296Cátia Marques77[070] COC55:02
94078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura56:34
101490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja58:18
115850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM58:51
124693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura59:04
13339Alba Gavela72[5316] FrontelaO1:01:03
143720Ines Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:27
156085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA1:06:36
161554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC1:07:37
174901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:34
185992Marisa ferreira81[159] COAAL1:09:46
195499Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:19:57
 
 
 
H21B (8)4,2 Km 120 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
13727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA44:27
2353Joel Sjöholm94[10023] OK Pan-Kristianstad48:22
36272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura50:34
46362Albano Manuel81[070] COC1:00:47
56223Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU Azoia1:03:12
61315João Amorim78[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:43
76281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL1:18:54
 
4778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
D21B (9)3,8 Km 115 m17 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
13082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC50:33
26044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori54:53
3375Anabela André81[119] OriMarão57:12
4393Paula Gonçalves75[1564] Individual POR1:01:08
55995Ana Isabel87[107] CAOS1:01:47
6332Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:07:18
7392Laura Romo88[1564] Individual POR1:11:19
 
6361Ana Sofia87[070] COCdnf
3436Catarina Santos76[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
H35 (13)6,0 Km 150 m23 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
13943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego37:32
2781Carlos Simões72[10172] NOA37:40
3345Cesar Torrejón77[5316] FrontelaO39:49
4343Antonio Hernández73[5316] FrontelaO40:29
53593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada42:10
6350Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON45:55
74241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC49:33
8344Carlos Torrejón75[5316] FrontelaO51:42
95916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego55:13
10328Javier Barja78[2234] CODAN Extremadura1:04:40
112375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS1:23:53
 
1721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
306Ernesto González García81[1851] Individual ESPdns
 
 
 
D35 (9)4,8 Km 130 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
13799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM36:25
2318María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOL40:21
32503Susana Pontes71[070] COC41:23
42022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM48:38
53467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão49:13
63134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja56:03
71429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja1:00:03
85307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM1:15:20
 
1006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H40 (23)5,3 Km 140 m22 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1319José Manuel Martínez70[2188] ADOL33:31
24285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA35:09
32044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC36:26
41872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC37:27
51302Rafael Lima68[070] COC39:23
65524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL39:36
72588José Domingos76[094] CPOC39:52
8333Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible41:30
9334Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible42:00
103304Cesar Conceição75[070] COC43:03
112823Rui Pisco75[114] COA43:36
123408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja48:15
135390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura48:52
141285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV49:19
154635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA53:14
161050Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-Estarreja54:14
176003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida59:46
184685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:00:43
196298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha1:06:33
205746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:10:27
214458Tadeu Celestino74[056] Natura1:27:24
224565Abilio Barbas78[159] COAAL1:35:29
 
2054Jorge Mendes75[090] ADFAmp
 
 
 
D40 (11)4,7 Km 125 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1335Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible46:11
2309Marian Roldán74[2172] COMA47:07
3308Leticia García74[2172] COMA47:34
42582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC48:33
52936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha53:15
64327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV56:28
71693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS56:51
81005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV1:03:23
94587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:37
104954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC1:09:05
116333Ana Pita72[139] GDE1:46:18
 
 
 
H45 (26)5,2 Km 135 m22 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC32:29
21457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja33:38
31202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada39:56
4310Paul Pereira69[2172] COMA40:46
5320José Martín Pinto73[2188] ADOL41:28
62092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira41:39
71583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC42:47
81967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL43:32
92377Rui Botão68[070] COC45:02
101784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS47:39
111514Sérgio Rodrigues71[005] CP Armada47:54
122209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesnível48:46
134328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV49:24
141364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC50:31
151810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM51:10
165913João Silva71[114] COA51:24
17346Eduardo Angulo71[5316] FrontelaO52:44
183893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego55:23
195314Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP1:03:44
202999António Batista69[115] ATV1:04:06
216348Gerhard Doppler71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:12:36
224422João Direitinho70[159] COAAL1:27:28
236263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:31:59
 
2654Gilberto Andrade71[102] .COMdns
1225Alexandre Reis67[090] ADFAdns
3437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
D45 (9)4,5 Km 125 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
14060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:35
21528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS55:38
35280Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja55:47
4322Isabel Serrano63[2188] ADOL57:50
5321Carmen Pedrero71[2188] ADOL59:40
65056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC59:50
72574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:01:30
82842Isabel Oliveira72[070] COC1:25:22
92259Susana Domingos72[070] COC1:26:44
 
 
 
H50 (23)4,8 Km 130 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA33:17
21298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP36:44
35158Sérgio Santos66[090] ADFA37:20
4323José Ángel Ramos64[2188] ADOL37:23
51449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri38:44
61344António Pina66[157] AFAP40:24
71937Tozé Silva66[070] COC41:12
84045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia42:57
93131José Oliveira64[114] COA43:09
103010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO44:12
112667João Martins67[022] CLAC44:36
12324Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOL44:51
131931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC46:32
145354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia47:59
154656José Bolrão64[070] COC50:16
163073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC52:04
171471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC53:15
184011Mário Fernandes64[007] Ori-Estarreja53:33
192750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC53:42
203889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP54:28
214094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC1:02:20
225515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC1:05:42
 
2147Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Orimp
 
 
 
D50 (7)4,4 Km 120 m19 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed56:15
21952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC58:42
34104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja59:51
45123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri1:01:45
54730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:02:23
64209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC1:03:42
75695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:14:36
 
 
 
H55 (21)4,7 Km 125 m20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada33:57
21532José Fernandes59[102] .COM35:56
31256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA37:47
4311James Ross63[2172] COMA37:53
51405João Barrulas61[090] ADFA39:17
6358Piotr Niessner63[10118] Club Wawel41:29
71182Albano João59[070] COC43:44
84783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja44:03
92454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha45:35
105124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri45:36
111907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC47:01
123872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja47:54
135248José Vicente61[157] AFAP48:18
141375Jorge Elias63[114] COA49:54
154300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:05
165053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:49
171758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC52:02
181218Fontoura63[094] CPOC57:23
195294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:02:37
203848Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC1:09:30
214098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada1:20:11
 
 
 
D55 (3)4,4 Km 120 m19 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
12129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC51:24
21183Palmira João59[070] COC1:07:25
35293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:29:59
 
 
 
H60 (17)4,5 Km 125 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA41:55
21373Rui Antunes57[070] COC42:48
31905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC43:04
41410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA44:09
51851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA45:15
63128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada46:01
71391António Matias57[022] CLAC46:28
82118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC55:07
94077Custódio Pinto56[1000] Individual POR Fed55:14
103997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA58:23
114234Inácio Cardoso53[103] ADADesnível1:00:27
121677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:13:36
131567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA1:26:46
 
1190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CABmp
2053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLACmp
2441Júlio Martins57[128] COALAdns
2201Luciano Lucas57[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
D60 (2)4,4 Km 120 m19 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB55:45
21390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:10:08
 
 
 
H65 (8)4,3 Km 120 m19 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11903Armando Santos52[128] COALA38:37
2303Jan Lindelöf51[9902] Seskarö IF48:28
3354Börje Vartiainen53[10062] KR50:09
41831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA51:34
51557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC53:24
62001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral55:45
71045Manuel Tavares52[007] Ori-Estarreja1:19:13
 
3088José Raposo51[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
D65 (4)3,9 Km 115 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
15686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:13:29
21556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:43:53
 
2101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geraldns
1964Guida Santos53[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
H70 (3)3,9 Km 115 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP45:37
21079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito54:27
35958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia1:16:32
 
 
 
H75 (2)3,9 Km 115 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
15687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri48:24
21149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja54:29