NAOM 2018 - Cratosáb 13/01/2018 22:55
13 e 14 Janeiro 2018
Resultados - Night SprintCriado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Formação (4)1,8 Km 20 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
130357Pola Niessner07[10118] Club Wawel10:56
235880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM15:11
 
30780Inês Simões06[10172] NOAdns
30390Inês Simões06[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Juvenis Masculinos (7)3,0 Km 35 m16 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
136075Tiago Pereira02[007] Ori-Estarreja20:34
235529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM22:07
330374Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM24:18
436330Fábio Monteiro04[102] .COM27:43
535601João Vieira03[062] CA Madeira27:55
635762Daniel Nunes[052] GD4C28:46
 
36234Rafael Torres03[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
Juvenis Femininos (1)2,5 Km 25 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
130373Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC26:23
 
 
 
Juniores Masculinos (3)3,0 Km 40 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
134803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC18:16
235882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE28:56
 
36058Duarte Mendes00[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
Juniores Femininos (1)2,7 Km 30 m13 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
136209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM25:37
 
 
 
Seniores Masculinos (19)3,4 Km 45 m17 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
130336Eduardo Gil94[5316] FrontelaO17:55
230356Bjarne Friedrichs90[10104] MTV Seesen19:25
330326Josep Morlá86[2219] CORZO20:04
423785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira21:19
524103Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja22:01
630349Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON22:18
730331Pablo Bustillo86[2241] CRON23:34
830329Brais Piñeiro96[2238] Universidad De Vigo23:52
930351Enzo García89[7697] MALARRUTA24:17
1022983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira24:52
1130348Arturo García87[6168] ESCONDITE-T25:03
1234765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC26:08
1336332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri26:23
1430330Alfonso Bustillo79[2241] CRON27:34
1535334Hugo Monteiro86[107] CAOS28:02
1623602Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA29:23
1730338Daniel Isla68[5316] FrontelaO29:39
1835925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL30:03
 
23299João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
Seniores Femininos (13)3,0 Km 40 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
130304Ekaterina Savkina94[10022] Espoon Suunta17:18
230347Rosa Martín87[6168] ESCONDITE-T20:06
330325Jara Gracia88[2201] Ibón21:28
430305Mariya Nakonechn91[10024] Sports Adventures22:25
530355Nina Döllgast93[10103] MTK Bad Harzburg22:53
630327Amanda Pons89[2219] CORZO23:20
723799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM23:56
830341Marta Perez83[5316] FrontelaO24:45
924333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE25:47
1030342Nuria Calvo71[5316] FrontelaO28:09
1135995Ana Isabel87[107] CAOS29:26
1235850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM30:47
 
35533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
Veteranos Masculinos I (19)3,0 Km 40 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
130319José Manuel Martínez70[2188] ADOL18:00
230334Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible19:17
330781Carlos Simões72[10172] NOA19:19
430350Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON19:55
522150Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira20:08
633593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada20:26
722377Rui Botão68[070] COC21:15
830343Antonio Hernández73[5316] FrontelaO21:19
935555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL22:38
1024328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV22:46
1122831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA24:20
1236003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida24:41
1330328Javier Barja78[2234] CODAN Extremadura26:43
1422092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira27:33
1523727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA28:05
 
35468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAALmp
35949Nuno Loução80[10172] NOAdns
36157Vitor Lopes70[176] ABC Oridns
22999António Batista69[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
Veteranos Femininos I (9)2,7 Km 30 m13 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
130335Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible22:38
222503Susana Pontes71[070] COC22:50
322022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM25:25
424327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV30:49
534954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC42:49
636333Ana Pita72[139] GDE55:36
 
30318María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOLdns
36044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Oridns
30308Leticia García74[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
Veteranos Masculinos II (10)3,0 Km 35 m16 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
130311James Ross63[2172] COMA20:52
230323José Ángel Ramos64[2188] ADOL22:57
330358Piotr Niessner63[10118] Club Wawel23:15
421937Tozé Silva66[070] COC26:01
521471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC35:41
635248José Vicente61[157] AFAP36:24
 
34656José Bolrão64[070] COCmp
30324Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOLdns
21344António Pina66[157] AFAPdns
23889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAPdns
 
 
 
Veteranos Masculinos III (5)2,2 Km 25 m13 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
130303Jan Lindelöf51[9902] Seskarö IF21:30
223088José Raposo51[128] COALA22:40
321903Armando Santos52[128] COALA24:33
421831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA26:29
531149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja28:36
 
 
 
Open Fácil (36)1,8 Km 20 m15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
136281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL12:44
230770Belcior Tomé+ André Ferreiro[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres13:11
330761Bruno Bandeirin+ Cláudio Barros[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres13:40
430763Cristiano Cerqu+ Samuel Mendes[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres13:43
530755Ricardo Martins+ David Rosário[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres14:06
630762Gonçalo Castanh+ Rafael Correia[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres14:09
730765Carlos Pires+ Elix Ramos[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres17:25
823394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral17:28
930753Paulo Matos67[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres18:14
1030302Lukasz Mielnik77[10123] Ind Pol18:29
1130773Hugo Pereira87[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres18:46
1230771Célia Arraiolos66[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres19:18
1330775Claudio Rodrigu+ Joana Araújo[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres20:56
1430760Jaskaran Singh+ Tomás Madeira[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres21:36
1530751Igor Fantasia+ Daniel Merendas[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres21:43
1630757Stephanie Rocha+ Melanie Pereira[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres22:01
1730752Patrícia Morais+ Joana Ferreira[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres22:04
1830756Pablo Maciel+ Rithik[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres23:49
1830772Fábio Ferreira91[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres23:49
2030384Mário Moreira77[1564] Individual POR25:42
2130400Silvia Gonçalves77[1564] Individual POR25:45
22395Joaquim Gonçalv+ Maria Gonçalves[1564] Individual POR25:46
2290273Maria Leonor Moreira08[1564] Individual POR25:46
2430393Paula Gonçalves75[1564] Individual POR26:00
2530398CristinaM+David Luis+TiagoM[10070] Ind LM27:02
2630759Afonso Correia+ Beniamin Beuca[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres27:12
2730381Catarina+Ricardo António+Susana[1564] Individual POR27:56
283779Sebastião Oliv+ Gonçalo[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres33:08
2930774Cristiano Pinto+ João Miguel[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres35:33
3030754Pedro Pontes+ AndréP+HugoA[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayres37:46
 
30764João Ferreira+ Tomás Salsa[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp
30769VitoriaC+JuliaF+ DianaR+AnaS[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp
30758Alexis Almeida+ Antonio Soares[10160] ES Drª Laura Ayresmp
90274Inês Ferreira[1564] Individual PORdnf
23573Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NASTdns
36318Miguel Ferreira04[167] NASTdns
 
 
 
Open Difícil (17)2,9 Km 30 m18 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
130359Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR22:00
230360Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR22:26
331325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja25:19
436105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST31:08
536108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NAST33:49
633512Isabel Barra[151] GafanhOri40:28
736295Marta Nunes+ Daniela Nunes04[114] COA46:51
836293Patrícia Nunes+ Fátima Nunes96[114] COA48:44
936291Manuel Nunes62[114] COA53:30
1036292Lígia Nunes69[114] COA53:35
 
36294Lígia Nunes00[114] COAmp
22145Fernando André54[167] NASTdns
33910AnaC+ RuiP[167] NASTdns
90196Susana Neves76[052] GD4Cdns
90194José Saraiva72[052] GD4Cdns
30383Luís Manuel Jesu Rodrigues67[1564] Individual PORdns
30382Gonçalo Daniel A Rodrigues98[1564] Individual PORdns