Matosinhos City Race 2019sáb 13-04-2019 13:21
ResultadosCriado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Curto (20)3,1 Km16 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha20:38
290120Pedro Teixeira84[1564] Individual POR23:30
36505Rita Maia06[085] A Montanha26:52
490126GonçaloN+PedroC[1564] Individual POR27:22
56599Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC30:12
6248Claudia RC89[7279] Manos RT31:03
790140CRISTINAB+PaulaF SílvioF[1564] Individual POR32:20
890079Leonor Carvalho06[6596] EBApulia32:25
990087CarlosC+PaulaS[1564] Individual POR33:03
105405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral33:48
1190054Sergey Titov+ Serge Titov08[1564] Individual POR35:08
1290029Sílvia Gonçalves77[070] COC41:41
1390146FloraF+SerafimF[1564] Individual POR42:23
146576Antony Leyser06[166] ADM Ori-Mondego53:58
156577Silvani Silva72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego54:06
166262Carina Centeno81[125] CP Abrunheira55:40
1790128JoãoC+JoãoC+Luís MariaB[1564] Individual POR1:04:17
1890133LuísA+MiguelD RuiA+SandraL+SóniaC[11432] CloudWorks1:58:07
 
244João Bernardo11[102] .COMmp
90151Francelina Domingues59[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
 
 
 
Open Médio (33)4,5 Km15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1249Pedro Neves7934:19
290048Paulo Costa72[1564] Individual POR39:04
3239Miguel Batouxas93[1564] Individual POR39:53
490062EvaristoM MariaJoãoG[1564] Individual POR41:38
590060Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual POR41:57
66594Ricardo Augusto79[056] Natura42:08
790152José Nogueira64[1564] Individual POR44:56
86503Dinis Santo07[070] COC50:34
990057Fernando Barbedo71[1564] Individual POR53:15
1090039Alexandrine Carvalho81[9501] DBSCHENKER54:27
1190068GustavoV+LyandraC[1564] Individual POR55:54
1290069Carlos Rodrigues72[1564] Individual POR57:00
1390036Daniela Silva82[1564] Individual POR57:14
143873Ana Coelho60[037] GD Luz Verde57:56
1590085Rui Fernandes84[1564] Individual POR1:03:59
166595João Augusto05[056] Natura1:04:32
1790094José António Car Botelho64[1564] Individual POR1:12:23
18246Silvia Santos84[1564] Individual POR1:14:04
19250ClaudiaR+ Tiago+Inês[1564] Individual POR1:14:28
2090040Eduarda Ferreira80[9501] DBSCHENKER1:16:29
2190010FilipeC+MárioS PatríciaC+SusanaF[11360] Pautinhas1:17:45
2290088Paula Cochofel68[11420] Vitalis/SuperBock1:24:46
2390089Paula Rodrigues73[11420] Vitalis/SuperBock1:24:53
2490147JoãoF+SindiaA[1564] Individual POR1:26:25
2590091Dora Silva79[11420] Vitalis/SuperBock1:26:46
2690090Luisa Pedrosa79[11420] Vitalis/SuperBock1:26:51
2790092Sandra Cristina Soares79[11420] Vitalis/SuperBock1:26:52
2890064Anabela Natividade82[1564] Individual POR1:28:31
2990118CarlaT+JoãoO+Rui PaulaT[11433] Os Rebelos1:31:16
30247Ricardo Gomes+ Eliana Pinto74[1564] Individual POR1:36:13
3190102BárbaraM+MartimC[052] GD4C2:05:06
 
90003CatarinaL+Aureli Roxane+Lucie84[1564] Individual PORmp
90148AnaC+ PedroV[1564] Individual PORdnf
 
 
 
Open Longo (33)6,5 Km24 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
190033Helder Camilo82[1564] Individual POR45:17
2252Domingos Paiva83[1564] Individual POR46:22
390127CarlosG+Henrique LuisL[1564] Individual POR48:49
490129Tiago Martins89[11430] Seri50:04
590130Bruno Martins89[11430] Seri55:42
690109Victor Rodrigues75[1564] Individual POR56:35
790131João Barbosa87[11430] Seri58:04
890052Miguel Cunha79[1564] Individual POR59:51
990150Carlos Pereira69[007] Ori-Estarreja1:01:10
1090097Diogo Gonçalo Ma Botelho97[1564] Individual POR1:01:54
1190110Paulo Ferreira82[1564] Individual POR1:06:21
1290030João Carvalhal74[1564] Individual POR1:08:15
1390101João Carneiro02[1564] Individual POR1:09:08
1490117Amandio Rocha+ Sandra Miranda74[1564] Individual POR1:09:38
1590134Sofia Azevedo79[1564] Individual POR1:10:58
1690141João Baltazar83[1564] Individual POR1:13:03
1790121Pedro Ferreira83[1564] Individual POR1:15:13
1890144CarlaL+ RuiL[090] ADFA1:15:32
1990139AnaS+AnaR+LuisaQ ManuelM+PedroP[11419] M&M1:20:10
2090051Tiago Almeida74[1564] Individual POR1:21:22
2190031Sandra Oliveira75[1564] Individual POR1:21:23
22251Maria Isabel Mota87[1564] Individual POR1:22:05
2390012Diogo Martins94[1564] Individual POR1:23:43
2490013Pedro Costa69[1564] Individual POR1:31:46
2590145AnaS+CelesteA LilianaR+ManuelP[10659] OriG1:33:59
2690095João Pedro Domin Gomes97[1564] Individual POR1:36:20
2790096Luis André Ferre Guedes97[1564] Individual POR1:37:22
2890122InêsF+SóniaF[1564] Individual POR1:39:50
2990099AnabelaB+SaraP[1564] Individual POR1:41:14
3090055Rita Costa89[11419] M&M1:56:40
3190113AnaL+ IsabelC[11423] Orijo Top1:57:26
 
90037Hélder Sousa72[1564] Individual PORmp
90038Ana Sousa83[1564] Individual PORmp
 
 
 
Formação (5)1,8 Km15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16483Matilde Silva08[102] .COM17:54
26404Maria Leonor08[070] COC18:40
36506João Maia08[085] A Montanha22:27
46000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja24:47
56546Santiago Soares09[037] GD Luz Verde35:18
 
 
 
Juvenis M (4)6,2 Km26 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha42:31
2245Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC46:54
36316Rafael Rocha05[037] GD Luz Verde59:02
45714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral1:09:23
 
 
 
Juvenis F (7)5,3 Km20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16413Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC47:13
26464Beatriz Moreira03[088] ADC51:40
36463Sara Pinheiro03[088] ADC51:43
490075Ana Chen04[6596] EBApulia53:35
590076Clara André04[6596] EBApulia1:01:50
66331Camila Soares05[037] GD Luz Verde1:34:45
76315Diana Santos06[037] GD Luz Verde2:37:45
 
 
 
Juniores M (8)6,7 Km25 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA43:17
26478Luís Amorim01[102] .COM45:39
35299André Roberto02[070] COC47:22
46405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC52:55
56086Rui Silva01[088] ADC53:48
65447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM55:16
75622Miguel Rocha02[037] GD Luz Verde1:00:44
 
6286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanhamp
 
 
 
Juniores F (5)6,2 Km27 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM52:58
26482Ana Silva02[102] .COM55:05
35839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC55:08
46508Sofia Meireles00[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:03:38
56436Rita Nogueira01[088] ADC1:05:57
 
 
 
Seniores M (23)8,2 Km29 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
14251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira45:23
290093Maikel Rodriguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID46:05
35605Gil Serafim86[119] OriMarão49:57
490028eduardo camilo81[1564] Individual POR50:46
590061Alex Vincho96[052] GD4C51:32
63684Rui Martins89[056] Natura52:51
790034Maksim Starykevich88[1923] Individual BLR54:05
82049António J Silva85[085] A Montanha55:30
93887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:28
106511Ricardo Brito81[119] OriMarão57:45
116527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C57:53
116448Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada57:53
134485Fabio Coradinho90[151] GafanhOri59:48
146012André Fonseca83[128] COALA1:01:15
155925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL1:02:57
1690112Ricardo Filipe84[1564] Individual POR1:04:20
1790035Paulo Assis86[1564] Individual POR1:04:55
185980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura1:06:27
194027Miguel Moreira93[088] ADC1:09:28
206548João Cruz86[070] COC1:19:41
212438Marcelo Moreira87[088] ADC1:21:28
226272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura1:37:48
 
90074Daniel Gil82[1851] Individual ESPmp
 
 
 
Seniores F (8)6,7 Km25 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
16446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C46:04
23799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM49:24
35388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura51:46
46588Andrea Dumitru91[085] A Montanha54:37
53519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA59:41
66549Sofia Rocha96[151] GafanhOri1:06:12
75850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:07:10
85727Cristiana Maranhão88[070] COC1:11:35
 
 
 
Veteranos I M (36)7,9 Km25 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC42:58
21872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC45:28
31457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja46:09
42170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha47:02
590063Javier Liz72[2236] Fluvial47:40
65410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:15
790116Bruno Filipe Ber Pinto79[1564] Individual POR51:03
890000Hélder Pinto77[10664] ADATrailRunning51:06
990059Serafim Gadelho68[1564] Individual POR53:02
103712Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira53:07
114685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão53:37
1290044Rui Oliveira70[9501] DBSCHENKER54:29
1390100Joaquim Carneiro71[1564] Individual POR54:59
141315João Amorim78[007] Ori-Estarreja55:14
152José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM55:36
161050Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-Estarreja55:43
1790041Artur Cardoso70[9501] DBSCHENKER56:50
184059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral57:15
1990103Rui Pacheco77[8017] Rota da Rolha59:53
2090045Luis Marques72[9501] DBSCHENKER1:00:11
216263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:01:10
2290043José Pimenta73[9501] DBSCHENKER1:01:50
2390047António Miguel Magalhães79[1564] Individual POR1:02:08
241810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM1:03:44
256403Mário Moreira77[070] COC1:03:50
263408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:34
276107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST1:05:36
283936Norberto Henriques77[070] COC1:08:03
2990008Paulo Cardoso65[7279] Manos RT1:08:04
303073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC1:09:46
3190042Henrique Santos70[9501] DBSCHENKER1:10:47
326481Rui Silva68[102] .COM1:15:15
3390111Sérgio Filipe Ma Sousa79[1564] Individual POR1:16:39
3490119Jose Saraiva76[1564] Individual POR1:18:54
3590067Rui Gonçalves76[1564] Individual POR1:26:40
 
3755António Rompante71[167] NASTmp
 
 
 
Veteranos I F (10)6,2 Km27 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
13467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão50:14
22574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja52:39
390015Concepción González66[2236] Fluvial52:52
490050Raquel Vasconcelos78[11414] NTRT54:02
54901Carla Amorim79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:08
63134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja58:35
74587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:21
83713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira1:08:19
990053Salomé Castro77[1564] Individual POR1:10:46
 
90049Ana Barroso74[11414] NTRTmp
 
 
 
Veteranos II M (15)6,2 Km26 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
12454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha44:16
26509Jadir Pereira64[166] ADM Ori-Mondego44:51
32440António Ferreira63[088] ADC46:37
42197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA51:48
590007Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR52:50
63889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP54:41
74783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja55:40
81423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde58:06
95930Manuel Silva63[167] NAST1:04:06
103874Luis Ferreira Grilo59[037] GD Luz Verde1:05:06
1190081Mário Costa61[11419] M&M1:06:01
121479Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde1:07:54
1390019Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC1:11:28
142417Carlos Matos60[167] NAST1:13:20
156204Domingos Sereno55[128] COALA1:15:17
 
 
 
Veteranos II F (6)5,3 Km20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
190020Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC54:50
21952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC1:00:21
390083Luisa Santos61[11419] M&M1:02:51
42689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha1:10:41
590082Helena Correia61[11419] M&M1:10:47
 
90084Cândida Medon61[11419] M&Mmp
 
 
 
Veteranos III M (5)5,3 Km20 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
11905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC44:24
21677António Reyes54[128] COALA59:10
390065Dalmindo Natividade50[1564] Individual POR1:09:30
41441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja1:09:48
52341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura1:35:29
 
 
 
Veteranos III F (1)4,5 Km15 C
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
12379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura1:16:47