Viana City Race 2022sáb 25/06/2022 00:38
Start list by classes - Viana City Race 2022created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Curto (34)3,0 km 8 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
365Matilde Ferreira[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:15
358Ana freixo[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:16
241Adriana Costa[1564] Individual POR10:17
234Diana+Simona Pinto[179] CAR10:18
1998058714Rodrigo Doppler[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:19
368Rodrigo Lopes[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:20
2442108675Carlos Correia Teles[1564] Individual POR10:21
362Mafalda Taborda[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:22
243Carla Oliveira [1564] Individual POR10:23
3262108679Alexandre Silva[12497] EBB Oeste10:24
285Tereza Janickova[1896] Individual CZE10:25
363Martim Borlido[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:26
367Nuno Branco[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:27
3312108689Rafael Fernandes[12497] EBB Oeste10:28
3322108680Raiana Pereira[12497] EBB Oeste10:29
249Lucinda+Elsa Manuel+Maria+Rodrigo[1564] Individual POR10:30
1981200352Rita Rodrigues[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:31
3332108685Sara Ferreira[12497] EBB Oeste10:32
242Áurea Azevedo[1564] Individual POR10:33
3282108681Dinis Morgado[12497] EBB Oeste10:34
364Mateus Lima[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:35
3292108678Joana Pereira[12497] EBB Oeste10:36
250Ana Filipa + Mar Baltazar[1564] Individual POR10:37
366Matilde jorge[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:38
3302108673Mariana Teles[12497] EBB Oeste10:39
3272108671Carolina Teles[12497] EBB Oeste10:40
247Emília Alves+ Fl Sindia Alves[1564] Individual POR10:41
359Barbara Guia[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:42
208409951Diogo Fonseca[167] NAST10:43
360Bernardo Gomes[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:44
245Patricia Adriano[1564] Individual POR10:45
343Rita Folgado + Teresa Novo[12702] Os Estratégicos10:46
246Rui Ferreira[1564] Individual POR10:47
361Diana Jorge[12724] Olímpico Vianense10:48
 
 
Open Médio (36)5,0 km 20 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
369Keith Paris[1564] Individual POR10:15
370Linda Paris[1564] Individual POR10:16
2572800671Inês Ferreira[1564] Individual POR10:17
2632103699Márcia Barbosa[1564] Individual POR10:18
3712108686Mariana Carvalho[12497] EBB Oeste10:19
256Hélder Magalhães[1564] Individual POR10:20
1742006635Maria Dias[102] .COM10:21
260José Botelho[1564] Individual POR10:22
294Rita Domingues[10452] Shots10:23
259Joaquim Silva[1564] Individual POR10:24
356Diogo Guerra + Elisabete+ Patricia[12722] Paulinhas10:25
2662108687Svitlana Iakymenko[1564] Individual POR10:26
210242160Ismael Rodrigues[167] NAST10:27
252Catarina Granja[1564] Individual POR10:28
350Noa García Oliveira[12712] Raza Palleira10:29
2531304190Fernando Costa[1564] Individual POR10:30
355Francisco+Cláudi Pedro+Eduardo[12721] Paulinhos10:31
2622108654Luís Ribeiro[1564] Individual POR10:32
2092219234Amandio Rocha[167] NAST10:33
264Nuno Costa[1564] Individual POR10:34
1961903603Noémia Mesquita[159] COAAL10:35
267João Fernandes+M Serafim Fernandes[1564] Individual POR10:36
344António Folgado+ João Novo[12702] Os Estratégicos10:37
2512067777Alisa Iakymenko[1564] Individual POR10:38
349Eva Fernández Pereira[12712] Raza Palleira10:39
254Gabriella Rossano[1564] Individual POR10:40
173Margarida Mota[102] .COM10:41
258Joaquim Costa[1564] Individual POR10:42
159234379Daniela Silva[056] COViseu - Natura10:43
340Matias Silva +Pa Sandra Pontedeira[12673] CplasF10:44
265Rosa Maria Maia Ramos[1564] Individual POR10:45
1758011609Rui Silva[102] .COM10:46
255Hélder Barbosa [1564] Individual POR10:47
339JoãoVenade Teresa Silva[12672] CplasT10:48
261jose Silva[1564] Individual POR10:49
3537005105sara martinez da torre[12713] CORNELIOS - VIZHOJA10:50
 
 
Open Longo (17)7,7 km 26 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
270José Rodrigues[1564] Individual POR10:15
269João Baltazar[1564] Individual POR10:16
273Nuno Miguel Sant Vide[1564] Individual POR10:17
276Maria Clara +Lui Marta+Rui+Sofia[1564] Individual POR10:18
271Miguel Magalhães Correia[1564] Individual POR10:19
272Mónica Silva [1564] Individual POR10:20
357José Fernandes[12723] Aves Runners10:21
2758330724Victor Rodrigues[1564] Individual POR10:22
346Luisa Garcia[12706] Caracoletas Rápidas10:23
2008330742Pedro Freire[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:24
274Sérgio Silva [1564] Individual POR10:25
172241124Rui Silva[088] ADC10:26
342Paulo Elias[12692] SF200210:27
351Aaron Fernández Pereira[12712] Raza Palleira10:28
268André Silva[1564] Individual POR10:29
345Graça Maia[12706] Caracoletas Rápidas10:30
341Luis Andre Elias[12692] SF200210:31
 
 
Formação (6)1,7 km 4 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1648047313Clara Lima[070] COC10:10
3342108676Ana Raimunda[12497] EBB Oeste10:14
277Pedro Ribeiro[1564] Individual POR10:18
1567101020Inês [052] GD4C10:22
191Santiago da Fons Palhinha[125] CP Abrunheira10:26
3352108688Inês Pereira[12497] EBB Oeste10:30
 
 
Juvenis M (3)7,3 km 30 m25 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1662108669João Maia[085] A Montanha10:47
2011006124Antony Leyser[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:51
1672400292Miguel Costa[085] A Montanha10:55
 
 
Juvenis F (4)5,8 km 26 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1688047243Beatriz Ribeiro[085] A Montanha10:25
236Sílvia Pinto[179] CAR10:29
1698121530Rita Maia[085] A Montanha10:33
1768011631Matilde Silva[102] .COM10:37
 
 
Juniores M (3)8,2 km 32 m27 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1772006626Nuno Almeida[102] .COM10:00
1788681413Ricardo Quintas[102] .COM10:02
1798182088Tiago Silva[102] .COM10:04
 
 
Juniores F (1)6,8 km 34 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1808201029Alexandra Serra Campos[102] .COM10:15
 
 
Seniores M (15)10,1 km 46 m30 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1928224251Paulo Palhinha[125] CP Abrunheira10:05
3547005091jacobo valiño eiro[12713] CORNELIOS - VIZHOJA10:09
1578210983Vasco Vinhas[052] GD4C10:13
278Diogo Botelho[1564] Individual POR10:17
1602108724Paulo Assis[056] COViseu - Natura10:21
1942018593André Fonseca[128] COALA10:25
1818101004João Magalhães[102] .COM10:29
3528662223Xoel Chamorro Garcia[12712] Raza Palleira10:33
3488089649TEREMETSKYI TYMOFII[12710] UKR JRT10:37
1828005887João Novo[102] .COM10:41
1978100990Pedro Tiago Gomes[159] COAAL10:45
3478275234ARBUZOV VLADYSLAV[12710] UKR JRT10:49
1548099077Gonçalo Mota[033] Clube TAP10:53
2902082760Alejandro Victorero[6162] ADC ARNELA10:57
2118183037Albino Magalhães[167] NAST11:01
 
 
Seniores F (6)8,2 km 32 m27 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
18413404164Tania Covas Costa[102] .COM10:06
1651281807Sofia Inácio[073] CMo Funchal10:08
1832006636Rita Fernandes[102] .COM10:10
2928654201Alicia Pérez[6482] AROMON10:12
1588210021Raquel Ferreira[052] GD4C10:14
2022048300Ana Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:16
 
 
Veteranos I M (23)8,2 km 32 m27 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2878647695Javier Liz[2236] Fluvial10:18
295Sérgio Santiago[10452] Shots10:20
2371110272Hélder Pinto[179] CAR10:22
2807122609Júlio Nogueira[1564] Individual POR10:24
2888664991Francisco José Camba[4033] Trevinca10:26
2032653289David Mendes[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:28
1852006640Fernando Vilas Boas[102] .COM10:30
212246362António Rompante[167] NAST10:32
293Artur Cardoso[9501] LOST10:34
281Luís Monteiro[1564] Individual POR10:36
2868047177Jan Stastny[1896] Individual CZE10:38
282Rui Alexandre Goncalves[1564] Individual POR10:40
1881304173José João Ferreira[119] OriMarão10:42
1508196030José Pereira[005] CP Armada10:44
213240842Fernando Fonseca[167] NAST10:46
2048519921Gerhard Doppler[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:48
214226327José Marco[167] NAST10:50
2058201080João Amorim[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:52
279HELDER FILIPE BARBOSA[1564] Individual POR10:54
2061304157Noel Valadão[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:56
2388001281Joaquim Sousa[184] Saca Trilhos10:58
186544041Octávio Andrade[102] .COM11:00
1638223711Sandro Rodrigues[062] CA Madeira11:02
 
 
Veteranos I F (7)7,3 km 30 m25 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
2898074001Remedios Duran[4033] Trevinca10:33
1702801210Anabela Freitas[085] A Montanha10:35
2152018939Sandra Miranda[167] NAST10:37
155259789Ana Montenegro[033] Clube TAP10:39
1891304188Helena Sousa[119] OriMarão10:41
1871009875Paula Serra Campos[102] .COM10:43
1931330033Nadea Morais[125] CP Abrunheira10:45
 
 
Veteranos II M (9)7,3 km 30 m25 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1718004749Jorge Silva[085] A Montanha10:15
2169601125Carlos Matos[167] NAST10:17
2078006509Jadir Pereira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego10:19
2391420776Eugénio Grilo[1000] Individual POR Fed10:21
218242150Pedro Mieiro[167] NAST10:23
2912082751Jorge Victorero[6162] ADC ARNELA10:25
217208500Manuel Silva[167] NAST10:27
1511428925Paulo Ferreira[005] CP Armada10:29
1907207923Rui Ferreira[119] OriMarão10:31
 
 
Veteranos II F (1)6,8 km 34 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
283Helena Correia[1564] Individual POR10:19
 
 
Veteranos III M (6)6,8 km 34 m24 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
284luis Gonçalves[1564] Individual POR10:23
2401450759Dalmindo Natividade[1000] Individual POR Fed10:27
152308457Gil Rua[007] Ori-Estarreja10:31
1619171050João Rodrigues[056] COViseu - Natura10:35
1952018609Domingos Sereno[128] COALA10:39
219409950Fernando André[167] NAST10:43
 
 
Veteranos III F (1)5,8 km 26 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1622800393Hérminia Tavares[056] COViseu - Natura10:21
 
 
Veteranos IV M (1)5,8 km 26 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameClubStart
1531942119Armandino Cramez[007] Ori-Estarreja10:17