Viana City Race 2022sáb 25/06/2022 00:36
Start list by clubs - Viana City Race 2022created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
102[102] .COM (15)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11772006626Nuno Almeida04Juniores M10:00
21788681413Ricardo Quintas04Juniores M10:02
31798182088Tiago Silva04Juniores M10:04
418413404164Tania Covas Costa78Seniores F10:06
51832006636Rita Fernandes99Seniores F10:10
61808201029Alexandra Serra Campos06Juniores F10:15
71742006635Maria Dias99Open Médio10:21
81818101004João Magalhães98Seniores M10:29
91852006640Fernando Vilas Boas71Veteranos I M10:30
101768011631Matilde Silva08Juvenis F10:37
11173Margarida Mota05Open Médio10:41
121828005887João Novo97Seniores M10:41
131871009875Paula Serra Campos68Veteranos I F10:43
141758011609Rui Silva68Open Médio10:46
15186544041Octávio Andrade68Veteranos I M11:00
 
 
85[085] A Montanha (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11718004749Jorge Silva60Veteranos II M10:15
21688047243Beatriz Ribeiro08Juvenis F10:25
31698121530Rita Maia06Juvenis F10:33
41702801210Anabela Freitas72Veteranos I F10:35
51662108669João Maia08Juvenis M10:47
61672400292Miguel Costa08Juvenis M10:55
 
 
88[088] ADC (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1172241124Rui Silva01Open Longo10:26
 
 
6162[6162] ADC ARNELA (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
12912082751Jorge Victorero66Veteranos II M10:25
22902082760Alejandro Victorero99Seniores M10:57
 
 
166[166] ADM Ori-Mondego (10)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
12022048300Ana Ferreira83Seniores F10:16
22078006509Jadir Pereira64Veteranos II M10:19
31998058714Rodrigo Doppler10Open Curto10:19
42008330742Pedro Freire75Open Longo10:24
52032653289David Mendes74Veteranos I M10:28
61981200352Rita Rodrigues77Open Curto10:31
72048519921Gerhard Doppler71Veteranos I M10:48
82011006124Antony Leyser06Juvenis M10:51
92058201080João Amorim78Veteranos I M10:52
102061304157Noel Valadão78Veteranos I M10:56
 
 
6482[6482] AROMON (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
12928654201Alicia Pérez81Seniores F10:12
 
 
12723[12723] Aves Runners (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1357José Fernandes63Open Longo10:21
 
 
62[062] CA Madeira (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11638223711Sandro Rodrigues71Veteranos I M11:02
 
 
179[179] CAR (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1234Diana+Simona Pinto12Open Curto10:18
22371110272Hélder Pinto77Veteranos I M10:22
3236Sílvia Pinto06Juvenis F10:29
 
 
12706[12706] Caracoletas Rápidas (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1346Luisa Garcia88Open Longo10:23
2345Graça Maia55Open Longo10:30
 
 
33[033] Clube TAP (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1155259789Ana Montenegro80Veteranos I F10:39
21548099077Gonçalo Mota81Seniores M10:53
 
 
73[073] CMo Funchal (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11651281807Sofia Inácio92Seniores F10:08
 
 
159[159] COAAL (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11961903603Noémia Mesquita86Open Médio10:35
21978100990Pedro Tiago Gomes90Seniores M10:45
 
 
128[128] COALA (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11942018593André Fonseca83Seniores M10:25
21952018609Domingos Sereno55Veteranos III M10:39
 
 
70[070] COC (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11648047313Clara Lima10Formação10:10
 
 
12713[12713] CORNELIOS - VIZHOJA (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
13547005091jacobo valiño eiro79Seniores M10:09
23537005105sara martinez da torre88Open Médio10:50
 
 
56[056] COViseu - Natura (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11622800393Hérminia Tavares53Veteranos III F10:21
21602108724Paulo Assis86Seniores M10:21
31619171050João Rodrigues50Veteranos III M10:35
4159234379Daniela Silva82Open Médio10:43
 
 
125[125] CP Abrunheira (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11928224251Paulo Palhinha80Seniores M10:05
2191Santiago da Fons Palhinha19Formação10:26
31931330033Nadea Morais77Veteranos I F10:45
 
 
5[005] CP Armada (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11511428925Paulo Ferreira61Veteranos II M10:29
21508196030José Pereira78Veteranos I M10:44
 
 
12673[12673] CplasF (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1340Matias Silva +Pa Sandra Pontedeira13Open Médio10:44
 
 
12672[12672] CplasT (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1339JoãoVenade Teresa Silva88Open Médio10:48
 
 
12497[12497] EBB Oeste (11)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
13342108676Ana Raimunda11Formação10:14
23712108686Mariana Carvalho09Open Médio10:19
33262108679Alexandre Silva07Open Curto10:24
43312108689Rafael Fernandes08Open Curto10:28
53322108680Raiana Pereira06Open Curto10:29
63352108688Inês Pereira11Formação10:30
73332108685Sara Ferreira09Open Curto10:32
83282108681Dinis Morgado07Open Curto10:34
93292108678Joana Pereira09Open Curto10:36
103302108673Mariana Teles07Open Curto10:39
113272108671Carolina Teles10Open Curto10:40
 
 
2236[2236] Fluvial (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
12878647695Javier Liz72Veteranos I M10:18
 
 
52[052] GD4C (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11578210983Vasco Vinhas83Seniores M10:13
21588210021Raquel Ferreira80Seniores F10:14
31567101020Inês 14Formação10:22
 
 
1896[1896] Individual CZE (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1285Tereza Janickova84Open Curto10:25
22868047177Jan Stastny80Veteranos I M10:38
 
 
1564[1564] Individual POR (45)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1270José Rodrigues73Open Longo10:15
2369Keith Paris46Open Médio10:15
3370Linda Paris62Open Médio10:16
4269João Baltazar83Open Longo10:16
52572800671Inês Ferreira97Open Médio10:17
6273Nuno Miguel Sant Vide64Open Longo10:17
7278Diogo Botelho97Seniores M10:17
8241Adriana Costa14Open Curto10:17
9276Maria Clara +Lui Marta+Rui+Sofia62Open Longo10:18
102632103699Márcia Barbosa78Open Médio10:18
11277Pedro Ribeiro13Formação10:18
12271Miguel Magalhães Correia00Open Longo10:19
13283Helena Correia61Veteranos II F10:19
14272Mónica Silva 89Open Longo10:20
15256Hélder Magalhães84Open Médio10:20
162442108675Carlos Correia Teles67Open Curto10:21
17260José Botelho67Open Médio10:22
182758330724Victor Rodrigues75Open Longo10:22
19284luis Gonçalves51Veteranos III M10:23
20243Carla Oliveira 92Open Curto10:23
212807122609Júlio Nogueira75Veteranos I M10:24
22259Joaquim Silva54Open Médio10:24
23274Sérgio Silva 87Open Longo10:25
242662108687Svitlana Iakymenko69Open Médio10:26
25252Catarina Granja92Open Médio10:28
26268André Silva97Open Longo10:29
272531304190Fernando Costa84Open Médio10:30
28249Lucinda+Elsa Manuel+Maria+Rodrigo50Open Curto10:30
292622108654Luís Ribeiro77Open Médio10:32
30242Áurea Azevedo72Open Curto10:33
31264Nuno Costa77Open Médio10:34
32281Luís Monteiro71Veteranos I M10:36
33267João Fernandes+M Serafim Fernandes13Open Médio10:36
34250Ana Filipa + Mar Baltazar83Open Curto10:37
352512067777Alisa Iakymenko07Open Médio10:38
36282Rui Alexandre Goncalves76Veteranos I M10:40
37254Gabriella Rossano82Open Médio10:40
38247Emília Alves+ Fl Sindia Alves59Open Curto10:41
39258Joaquim Costa64Open Médio10:42
40265Rosa Maria Maia Ramos65Open Médio10:45
41245Patricia Adriano82Open Curto10:45
42255Hélder Barbosa 85Open Médio10:47
43246Rui Ferreira97Open Curto10:47
44261jose Silva67Open Médio10:49
45279HELDER FILIPE BARBOSA77Veteranos I M10:54
 
 
1000[1000] Individual POR Fed (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
12391420776Eugénio Grilo60Veteranos II M10:21
22401450759Dalmindo Natividade50Veteranos III M10:27
 
 
9501[9501] LOST (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1293Artur Cardoso70Veteranos I M10:34
 
 
167[167] NAST (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
12169601125Carlos Matos60Veteranos II M10:17
2218242150Pedro Mieiro65Veteranos II M10:23
3210242160Ismael Rodrigues87Open Médio10:27
4217208500Manuel Silva63Veteranos II M10:27
5212246362António Rompante71Veteranos I M10:32
62092219234Amandio Rocha74Open Médio10:33
72152018939Sandra Miranda80Veteranos I F10:37
8208409951Diogo Fonseca16Open Curto10:43
9219409950Fernando André54Veteranos III M10:43
10213240842Fernando Fonseca78Veteranos I M10:46
11214226327José Marco79Veteranos I M10:50
122118183037Albino Magalhães83Seniores M11:01
 
 
12724[12724] Olímpico Vianense (11)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1365Matilde Ferreira12Open Curto10:15
2358Ana freixo59Open Curto10:16
3368Rodrigo Lopes10Open Curto10:20
4362Mafalda Taborda14Open Curto10:22
5363Martim Borlido12Open Curto10:26
6367Nuno Branco91Open Curto10:27
7364Mateus Lima12Open Curto10:35
8366Matilde jorge10Open Curto10:38
9359Barbara Guia17Open Curto10:42
10360Bernardo Gomes10Open Curto10:44
11361Diana Jorge15Open Curto10:48
 
 
7[007] Ori-Estarreja (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11531942119Armandino Cramez42Veteranos IV M10:17
2152308457Gil Rua48Veteranos III M10:31
 
 
119[119] OriMarão (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
11907207923Rui Ferreira67Veteranos II M10:31
21891304188Helena Sousa67Veteranos I F10:41
31881304173José João Ferreira74Veteranos I M10:42
 
 
12702[12702] Os Estratégicos (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1344António Folgado+ João Novo72Open Médio10:37
2343Rita Folgado + Teresa Novo13Open Curto10:46
 
 
12722[12722] Paulinhas (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1356Diogo Guerra + Elisabete+ Patricia02Open Médio10:25
 
 
12721[12721] Paulinhos (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1355Francisco+Cláudi Pedro+Eduardo07Open Médio10:31
 
 
12712[12712] Raza Palleira (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1351Aaron Fernández Pereira89Open Longo10:28
2350Noa García Oliveira94Open Médio10:29
33528662223Xoel Chamorro Garcia87Seniores M10:33
4349Eva Fernández Pereira88Open Médio10:39
 
 
184[184] Saca Trilhos (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
12388001281Joaquim Sousa70Veteranos I M10:58
 
 
12692[12692] SF2002 (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1342Paulo Elias87Open Longo10:27
2341Luis Andre Elias82Open Longo10:31
 
 
10452[10452] Shots (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
1295Sérgio Santiago82Veteranos I M10:20
2294Rita Domingues82Open Médio10:23
 
 
4033[4033] Trevinca (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
12888664991Francisco José Camba75Veteranos I M10:26
22898074001Remedios Duran68Veteranos I F10:33
 
 
12710[12710] UKR JRT (2)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassStart
13488089649TEREMETSKYI TYMOFII02Seniores M10:37
23478275234ARBUZOV VLADYSLAV02Seniores M10:49